Dollar_Store_Samurai's tanks (185)
| 617 | 1,462 | 60.94% | 3,042.89 | |
| 543 | 3,515 | 64.09% | 3,803.26 | |
| 490 | 2,883 | 58.37% | 3,010.47 | |
| 448 | 1,605 | 56.25% | 2,037.20 | |
| 446 | 2,382 | 51.35% | 2,391.97 | |
| 430 | 1,032 | 48.37% | 1,189.67 | |
| 411 | 2,387 | 51.58% | 2,320.99 | |
| 382 | 386 | 60.21% | 1,116.86 | |
| 361 | 1,423 | 46.81% | 1,431.05 | |
| 357 | 1,675 | 57.98% | 2,146.62 | |
| 347 | 2,863 | 61.38% | 3,063.27 | |
| 347 | 2,421 | 60.81% | 3,322.89 | |
| 332 | 1,869 | 53.31% | 1,967.83 | |
| 323 | 2,636 | 54.18% | 2,658.36 | |
| 322 | 2,572 | 57.14% | 3,006.84 | |
| 288 | 1,875 | 58.68% | 3,113.46 | |
| 276 | 1,182 | 61.23% | 3,247.32 | |
| 263 | 1,539 | 59.70% | 1,975.06 | |
| 254 | 2,848 | 62.20% | 2,573.48 | |
| 251 | 2,518 | 60.16% | 2,512.98 | |
| 248 | 2,294 | 68.15% | 4,072.34 | |
| 237 | 2,188 | 58.65% | 2,598.75 | |
| 233 | 2,123 | 63.09% | 3,115.42 | |
| 233 | 1,203 | 48.07% | 1,520.15 | |
| 226 | 2,771 | 53.98% | 2,766.79 | |
| 221 | 1,358 | 51.58% | 1,847.00 | |
| 220 | 681 | 51.36% | 1,378.02 | |
| 216 | 2,510 | 55.09% | 2,447.40 | |
| 210 | 1,402 | 53.81% | 2,612.39 | |
| 205 | 1,191 | 53.17% | 2,440.51 | |
| 204 | 2,518 | 62.75% | 3,934.10 | |
| 198 | 952 | 60.61% | 1,766.16 | |
| 197 | 287 | 53.81% | 672.16 | |
| 192 | 1,179 | 60.94% | 2,421.42 | |
| 190 | 2,691 | 62.63% | 2,900.56 | |
| 183 | 2,864 | 55.74% | 3,141.21 | |
| 179 | 604 | 51.40% | 958.30 | |
| 170 | 1,115 | 51.18% | 2,196.59 | |
| 162 | 2,422 | 57.41% | 3,068.09 | |
| 148 | 1,979 | 52.03% | 2,387.31 | |
| 141 | 1,118 | 70.21% | 2,669.68 | |
| 139 | 1,509 | 57.55% | 1,770.50 | |
| 139 | 3,018 | 58.27% | 3,480.67 | |
| 138 | 2,435 | 58.70% | 2,794.33 | |
| 138 | 3,258 | 55.80% | 2,894.17 | |
| 137 | 956 | 43.80% | 1,098.24 | |
| 135 | 3,434 | 60.74% | 3,326.54 | |
| 131 | 751 | 53.44% | 1,121.61 | |
| 129 | 1,991 | 58.91% | 2,739.25 | |
| 127 | 1,515 | 57.48% | 1,390.62 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 185
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 322
- Victories
- 57.14%
- Battles survived
- 49.69%
- Hits
- 72.12%
- Damage ratio
- 2.02
- Destruction ratio
- 3.07
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.79
Average score per battle
- 1,800
- 2,713
- 3,007
- Experience
- 770
- Damage caused
- 2,572
- Damage received
- 1,274
- Damage blocked
- 1,930
- Damage assisted
- 511
- by spotting
- 421
- by tracking
- 90
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.55
- Base capture
- 1.54
- Base defense
- 0.56
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,312
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)
2
31
4
32
41
31
49
3
220
4
11
19
4
2
5
8
40
11
31
2








Updated
