Dodlerdod's tanks (203)
| 555 | 1,755 | 48.29% | 1,412.60 | |
| 509 | 1,025 | 43.61% | 873.05 | |
| 366 | 1,282 | 46.72% | 864.46 | |
| 321 | 831 | 42.06% | 540.68 | |
| 269 | 1,239 | 45.72% | 1,546.11 | |
| 261 | 2,042 | 54.41% | 1,650.47 | |
| 239 | 1,564 | 51.05% | 1,875.38 | |
| 203 | 520 | 55.67% | 1,498.93 | |
| 198 | 1,904 | 55.56% | 1,516.20 | |
| 198 | 1,230 | 47.98% | 1,002.14 | |
| 192 | 1,415 | 44.27% | 1,471.73 | |
| 189 | 1,457 | 51.32% | 1,174.20 | |
| 177 | 524 | 44.63% | 410.14 | |
| 157 | 585 | 54.78% | 1,638.01 | |
| 156 | 2,364 | 48.72% | 1,587.32 | |
| 155 | 2,341 | 52.90% | 2,119.43 | |
| 154 | 1,488 | 55.84% | 1,309.72 | |
| 139 | 2,399 | 55.40% | 1,833.72 | |
| 137 | 684 | 55.47% | 562.34 | |
| 134 | 1,005 | 49.25% | 780.71 | |
| 134 | 1,633 | 56.72% | 1,439.88 | |
| 128 | 1,903 | 52.34% | 1,499.86 | |
| 127 | 1,464 | 51.18% | 1,644.69 | |
| 124 | 839 | 49.19% | 1,467.31 | |
| 121 | 1,174 | 44.63% | 912.90 | |
| 119 | 1,951 | 53.78% | 1,944.40 | |
| 119 | 2,184 | 47.06% | 1,802.01 | |
| 117 | 805 | 42.74% | 548.82 | |
| 112 | 262 | 45.54% | 216.67 | |
| 112 | 275 | 52.68% | 280.94 | |
| 105 | 2,364 | 51.43% | 1,882.12 | |
| 103 | 861 | 64.08% | 1,155.64 | |
| 101 | 380 | 46.53% | 328.19 | |
| 101 | 2,140 | 53.47% | 1,527.02 | |
| 98 | 274 | 48.98% | 354.66 | |
| 98 | 1,222 | 44.90% | 1,161.87 | |
| 94 | 1,192 | 51.06% | 1,286.39 | |
| 94 | 1,275 | 46.81% | 861.94 | |
| 93 | 529 | 50.54% | 531.56 | |
| 93 | 631 | 54.84% | 1,098.48 | |
| 93 | 1,475 | 48.39% | 1,620.02 | |
| 93 | 1,830 | 43.01% | 1,515.63 | |
| 91 | 773 | 47.25% | 1,354.09 | |
| 90 | 1,593 | 54.44% | 1,894.86 | |
| 88 | 1,904 | 45.45% | 1,732.05 | |
| 88 | 1,090 | 47.73% | 1,063.10 | |
| 87 | 1,581 | 40.23% | 1,383.16 | |
| 87 | 567 | 51.72% | 1,469.31 | |
| 84 | 1,365 | 51.19% | 1,477.15 | |
| 83 | 2,042 | 63.86% | 2,744.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 203
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 121
- Victories
- 44.63%
- Battles survived
- 24.79%
- Hits
- 70.65%
- Damage ratio
- 0.70
- Destruction ratio
- 0.75
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.86
Average score per battle
- 718
- 952
- 913
- Experience
- 605
- Damage caused
- 1,174
- Damage received
- 1,682
- Damage blocked
- 1,469
- Damage assisted
- 389
- by spotting
- 332
- by tracking
- 57
- Enemies spotted
- 0.99
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base capture
- 0.95
- Base defense
- 0.11
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,878
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)

3
8
6
2
30
3
11
21
2
2
6
2






Updated
