DoctorChoy's tanks (82)
| 578 | 632 | 53.29% | 1,219.07 | |
| 347 | 630 | 50.43% | 955.97 | |
| 300 | 476 | 52.00% | 1,079.94 | |
| 294 | 733 | 54.42% | 1,208.72 | |
| 280 | 155 | 52.14% | 304.04 | |
| 218 | 216 | 53.21% | 505.63 | |
| 149 | 153 | 48.99% | 189.89 | |
| 137 | 256 | 58.39% | 437.30 | |
| 121 | 556 | 52.89% | 1,230.38 | |
| 109 | 89 | 41.28% | 74.93 | |
| 107 | 448 | 51.40% | 466.20 | |
| 106 | 718 | 55.66% | 733.22 | |
| 94 | 732 | 37.23% | 959.04 | |
| 84 | 444 | 59.52% | 1,162.10 | |
| 80 | 239 | 50.00% | 309.32 | |
| 72 | 316 | 47.22% | 465.88 | |
| 59 | 447 | 47.46% | 755.94 | |
| 51 | 177 | 43.14% | 142.75 | |
| 51 | 216 | 43.14% | 555.73 | |
| 47 | 225 | 57.45% | 307.17 | |
| 46 | 396 | 56.52% | 860.08 | |
| 39 | 81 | 43.59% | 173.73 | |
| 38 | 299 | 44.74% | 424.49 | |
| 38 | 259 | 52.63% | 376.52 | |
| 38 | 974 | 50.00% | 1,460.11 | |
| 35 | 163 | 48.57% | 276.89 | |
| 35 | 382 | 40.00% | 824.38 | |
| 34 | 117 | 41.18% | 120.71 | |
| 33 | 161 | 45.45% | 157.68 | |
| 31 | 212 | 61.29% | 576.46 | |
| 28 | 251 | 57.14% | 434.06 | |
| 26 | 299 | 50.00% | 298.62 | |
| 24 | 109 | 66.67% | 130.85 | |
| 23 | 92 | 43.48% | 176.54 | |
| 22 | 66 | 40.91% | 23.18 | |
| 22 | 295 | 54.55% | 453.36 | |
| 21 | 349 | 33.33% | 929.36 | |
| 20 | 540 | 45.00% | 809.64 | |
| 20 | 86 | 45.00% | 319.97 | |
| 20 | 290 | 35.00% | 507.68 | |
| 17 | 127 | 52.94% | 117.19 | |
| 15 | 114 | 26.67% | 88.09 | |
| 15 | 55 | 60.00% | 2.14 | |
| 15 | 195 | 53.33% | 623.07 | |
| 15 | 195 | 60.00% | 605.94 | |
| 14 | 56 | 64.29% | 34.06 | |
| 14 | 196 | 50.00% | 233.05 | |
| 14 | 73 | 28.57% | 5.13 | |
| 13 | 206 | 30.77% | 166.78 | |
| 13 | 188 | 38.46% | 461.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 82
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 137
- Victories
- 58.39%
- Battles survived
- 24.09%
- Hits
- 53.08%
- Damage ratio
- 1.43
- Destruction ratio
- 1.38
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.15
Average score per battle
- 1,090
- 1,120
- 437
- Experience
- 296
- Damage caused
- 256
- Damage received
- 179
- Damage blocked
- 23
- Damage assisted
- 85
- by spotting
- 56
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 1.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.04
- Base capture
- 1.85
- Base defense
- 0.97
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,039
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)
2
2
4
23
23








Updated
