Digita1Demon's tanks (422)
| 472 | 1,029 | 47.67% | 924.18 | |
| 460 | 377 | 47.83% | 495.37 | |
| 446 | 1,429 | 49.55% | 1,287.86 | |
| 372 | 843 | 50.27% | 694.74 | |
| 329 | 1,005 | 50.76% | 993.93 | |
| 304 | 903 | 47.04% | 788.63 | |
| 304 | 1,124 | 50.00% | 1,059.38 | |
| 295 | 969 | 42.71% | 824.90 | |
| 292 | 726 | 45.89% | 716.78 | |
| 275 | 790 | 53.45% | 1,047.05 | |
| 271 | 1,194 | 47.60% | 931.41 | |
| 236 | 890 | 46.61% | 919.25 | |
| 227 | 1,091 | 47.58% | 1,004.22 | |
| 220 | 121 | 44.09% | 39.62 | |
| 214 | 910 | 52.34% | 1,020.26 | |
| 199 | 556 | 48.24% | 665.72 | |
| 199 | 963 | 41.71% | 889.56 | |
| 196 | 1,388 | 45.41% | 1,112.92 | |
| 193 | 517 | 50.26% | 741.20 | |
| 193 | 502 | 48.19% | 381.05 | |
| 190 | 725 | 55.26% | 1,041.47 | |
| 189 | 962 | 44.44% | 782.65 | |
| 188 | 980 | 48.40% | 1,189.81 | |
| 180 | 682 | 48.89% | 560.72 | |
| 166 | 668 | 45.18% | 637.29 | |
| 166 | 545 | 49.40% | 550.05 | |
| 165 | 1,022 | 59.39% | 1,255.00 | |
| 161 | 1,069 | 50.93% | 874.06 | |
| 152 | 546 | 51.32% | 890.47 | |
| 150 | 394 | 50.67% | 625.18 | |
| 149 | 834 | 48.99% | 959.43 | |
| 146 | 413 | 51.37% | 546.90 | |
| 146 | 1,460 | 36.30% | 777.59 | |
| 146 | 254 | 52.74% | 205.99 | |
| 145 | 1,431 | 46.90% | 847.39 | |
| 145 | 701 | 55.17% | 1,104.88 | |
| 141 | 756 | 51.77% | 902.02 | |
| 141 | 724 | 55.32% | 1,054.48 | |
| 140 | 1,278 | 48.57% | 979.21 | |
| 139 | 1,386 | 48.92% | 1,036.43 | |
| 137 | 1,095 | 45.26% | 913.96 | |
| 136 | 223 | 52.21% | 209.49 | |
| 134 | 1,317 | 52.24% | 924.15 | |
| 132 | 714 | 40.91% | 965.86 | |
| 131 | 509 | 46.56% | 732.57 | |
| 129 | 1,012 | 41.86% | 577.00 | |
| 123 | 477 | 47.97% | 692.37 | |
| 122 | 1,051 | 47.54% | 744.44 | |
| 121 | 1,023 | 43.80% | 989.39 | |
| 119 | 597 | 53.78% | 672.56 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 422
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 220
- Victories
- 44.09%
- Battles survived
- 5.45%
- Hits
- 51.27%
- Damage ratio
- 0.31
- Destruction ratio
- 0.27
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 449
- 167
- 40
- Experience
- 205
- Damage caused
- 121
- Damage received
- 390
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 2.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.26
- Base capture
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.43
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 721
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
