Dehlanni's tanks (118)
| 1,126 | 480 | 41.74% | 169.83 | |
| 1,121 | 306 | 40.95% | 116.98 | |
| 1,042 | 251 | 41.27% | 118.85 | |
| 746 | 634 | 41.55% | 199.38 | |
| 579 | 288 | 46.46% | 356.96 | |
| 463 | 539 | 45.79% | 165.20 | |
| 455 | 511 | 35.60% | 238.32 | |
| 378 | 773 | 42.33% | 283.38 | |
| 365 | 239 | 48.77% | 175.32 | |
| 356 | 176 | 46.91% | 180.53 | |
| 321 | 543 | 39.25% | 140.37 | |
| 319 | 115 | 42.32% | 46.53 | |
| 289 | 477 | 43.25% | 201.26 | |
| 278 | 467 | 46.40% | 242.34 | |
| 277 | 421 | 39.35% | 197.51 | |
| 266 | 240 | 46.62% | 128.94 | |
| 260 | 151 | 45.38% | 53.21 | |
| 248 | 315 | 41.94% | 86.07 | |
| 236 | 576 | 50.85% | 302.18 | |
| 225 | 163 | 39.11% | 63.99 | |
| 225 | 498 | 40.89% | 213.76 | |
| 210 | 186 | 50.48% | 119.65 | |
| 205 | 260 | 47.32% | 281.15 | |
| 201 | 308 | 40.80% | 207.51 | |
| 198 | 290 | 45.45% | 159.49 | |
| 184 | 260 | 47.28% | 176.82 | |
| 159 | 59 | 39.62% | 0.00 | |
| 156 | 157 | 39.74% | 83.77 | |
| 142 | 447 | 46.48% | 91.36 | |
| 142 | 429 | 42.25% | 458.74 | |
| 140 | 334 | 48.57% | 455.74 | |
| 137 | 189 | 45.26% | 71.99 | |
| 123 | 319 | 45.53% | 213.33 | |
| 120 | 380 | 42.50% | 289.80 | |
| 106 | 149 | 43.40% | 76.89 | |
| 99 | 130 | 45.45% | 69.36 | |
| 90 | 239 | 42.22% | 84.07 | |
| 81 | 272 | 40.74% | 334.81 | |
| 70 | 272 | 51.43% | 240.38 | |
| 67 | 312 | 31.34% | 300.15 | |
| 65 | 144 | 35.38% | 78.32 | |
| 58 | 266 | 36.21% | 320.53 | |
| 57 | 218 | 36.84% | 163.83 | |
| 56 | 223 | 42.86% | 213.56 | |
| 55 | 141 | 40.00% | 42.49 | |
| 52 | 185 | 40.38% | 53.17 | |
| 52 | 378 | 40.38% | 123.21 | |
| 47 | 309 | 51.06% | 163.36 | |
| 47 | 381 | 31.91% | 97.24 | |
| 47 | 150 | 51.06% | 142.97 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 118
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,126
- Victories
- 41.74%
- Battles survived
- 24.42%
- Hits
- 38.66%
- Damage ratio
- 0.51
- Destruction ratio
- 0.34
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.35
Average score per battle
- 279
- 248
- 170
- Experience
- 337
- Damage caused
- 480
- Damage received
- 935
- Damage blocked
- 350
- Damage assisted
- 175
- by spotting
- 147
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 0.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.25
- Base capture
- 1.45
- Base defense
- 0.30
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,290
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
