Deecan's tanks (48)
| 374 | 855 | 45.45% | 727.76 | |
| 326 | 761 | 48.77% | 697.74 | |
| 246 | 292 | 51.22% | 525.95 | |
| 241 | 383 | 43.98% | 393.21 | |
| 181 | 457 | 46.41% | 459.24 | |
| 164 | 383 | 51.22% | 517.11 | |
| 133 | 226 | 52.63% | 332.46 | |
| 112 | 148 | 50.89% | 199.46 | |
| 103 | 88 | 50.49% | 83.29 | |
| 96 | 170 | 55.21% | 353.57 | |
| 93 | 254 | 49.46% | 433.62 | |
| 90 | 173 | 53.33% | 242.21 | |
| 79 | 311 | 34.18% | 360.75 | |
| 76 | 180 | 40.79% | 145.47 | |
| 65 | 169 | 55.38% | 133.81 | |
| 60 | 125 | 41.67% | 335.92 | |
| 59 | 174 | 57.63% | 175.11 | |
| 46 | 103 | 50.00% | 43.30 | |
| 44 | 106 | 27.27% | 145.75 | |
| 43 | 120 | 60.47% | 115.86 | |
| 43 | 167 | 48.84% | 171.53 | |
| 37 | 123 | 59.46% | 136.89 | |
| 37 | 107 | 59.46% | 118.16 | |
| 35 | 92 | 42.86% | 70.68 | |
| 34 | 158 | 38.24% | 351.66 | |
| 34 | 197 | 35.29% | 325.05 | |
| 34 | 71 | 26.47% | 10.74 | |
| 33 | 142 | 51.52% | 383.60 | |
| 31 | 132 | 54.84% | 149.83 | |
| 23 | 148 | 47.83% | 203.07 | |
| 23 | 148 | 52.17% | 90.15 | |
| 17 | 73 | 29.41% | 254.41 | |
| 15 | 54 | 40.00% | 16.15 | |
| 14 | 77 | 28.57% | 26.22 | |
| 14 | 192 | 57.14% | 155.77 | |
| 12 | 90 | 41.67% | 46.33 | |
| 12 | 112 | 50.00% | 210.56 | |
| 10 | 159 | 60.00% | 166.90 | |
| 8 | 66 | 12.50% | 4.27 | |
| 8 | 110 | 25.00% | 127.86 | |
| 7 | 133 | 57.14% | 147.39 | |
| 7 | 40 | 28.57% | 3.75 | |
| 6 | 94 | 33.33% | 215.79 | |
| 5 | 84 | 60.00% | 124.94 | |
| 4 | 466 | 25.00% | 280.12 | |
| 3 | 238 | 66.67% | 551.09 | |
| 3 | 83 | 66.67% | 53.67 | |
| 3 | 92 | 33.33% | 146.98 |
Rows per page
1–48 of 48
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 34
- Victories
- 38.24%
Average score per battle
- 256
- 334
- 352
- Experience
- 142
- Damage caused
- 158
- Damage assisted
- 10
- by spotting
- 10
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.12
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base defense
- 0.26
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
4
Updated