DecptiveCobra's tanks (312)
| 1,019 | 586 | 50.64% | 680.37 | |
| 751 | 1,083 | 48.07% | 996.64 | |
| 664 | 869 | 53.77% | 1,339.42 | |
| 598 | 271 | 60.20% | 365.50 | |
| 590 | 430 | 54.41% | 725.25 | |
| 568 | 807 | 52.82% | 1,255.79 | |
| 558 | 1,145 | 51.79% | 1,122.22 | |
| 431 | 578 | 52.90% | 1,236.50 | |
| 420 | 1,348 | 54.05% | 1,596.12 | |
| 383 | 1,084 | 49.87% | 1,130.20 | |
| 364 | 567 | 49.45% | 891.69 | |
| 349 | 935 | 52.15% | 1,276.85 | |
| 346 | 571 | 44.80% | 922.70 | |
| 325 | 988 | 51.69% | 914.28 | |
| 264 | 1,276 | 45.08% | 917.74 | |
| 252 | 1,029 | 46.03% | 1,002.87 | |
| 225 | 493 | 47.56% | 990.68 | |
| 224 | 912 | 44.64% | 628.04 | |
| 224 | 740 | 55.80% | 1,128.95 | |
| 212 | 820 | 48.58% | 786.72 | |
| 211 | 403 | 55.92% | 555.20 | |
| 210 | 639 | 44.76% | 866.74 | |
| 199 | 852 | 50.75% | 1,006.81 | |
| 192 | 1,048 | 47.40% | 1,068.61 | |
| 182 | 154 | 48.90% | 111.09 | |
| 178 | 609 | 55.06% | 1,356.43 | |
| 177 | 710 | 48.59% | 1,156.32 | |
| 170 | 1,133 | 47.65% | 873.54 | |
| 164 | 440 | 43.90% | 665.16 | |
| 164 | 905 | 53.66% | 1,328.91 | |
| 163 | 1,221 | 47.85% | 1,395.69 | |
| 163 | 266 | 51.53% | 675.27 | |
| 159 | 411 | 44.65% | 962.61 | |
| 158 | 439 | 45.57% | 431.19 | |
| 154 | 464 | 54.55% | 753.85 | |
| 151 | 608 | 50.33% | 913.58 | |
| 150 | 472 | 37.33% | 918.40 | |
| 141 | 724 | 48.94% | 632.29 | |
| 138 | 693 | 51.45% | 662.35 | |
| 128 | 522 | 46.09% | 663.78 | |
| 120 | 609 | 46.67% | 860.62 | |
| 120 | 828 | 53.33% | 945.46 | |
| 119 | 629 | 45.38% | 911.64 | |
| 119 | 870 | 53.78% | 763.45 | |
| 117 | 1,038 | 54.70% | 1,297.96 | |
| 117 | 1,003 | 47.86% | 840.73 | |
| 116 | 557 | 50.00% | 606.30 | |
| 115 | 711 | 46.09% | 440.75 | |
| 113 | 122 | 50.44% | 70.11 | |
| 112 | 410 | 55.36% | 632.72 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 312
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 252
- Victories
- 46.03%
- Battles survived
- 26.98%
- Hits
- 75.89%
- Damage ratio
- 1.10
- Destruction ratio
- 1.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.52
Average score per battle
- 861
- 1,065
- 1,003
- Experience
- 551
- Damage caused
- 1,029
- Damage received
- 933
- Damage blocked
- 462
- Damage assisted
- 258
- by spotting
- 211
- by tracking
- 47
- Enemies spotted
- 0.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.79
- Base capture
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.49
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,716
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

3
4
3
2
47
4
11
30
8








4Updated
