Deci_mation's tanks (204)
| 1,060 | 1,451 | 48.49% | 1,162.91 | |
| 1,027 | 1,018 | 51.12% | 1,046.85 | |
| 988 | 1,692 | 47.67% | 1,171.10 | |
| 906 | 1,131 | 50.44% | 1,073.32 | |
| 661 | 1,229 | 42.51% | 1,008.30 | |
| 637 | 550 | 44.58% | 663.60 | |
| 633 | 1,097 | 51.82% | 1,004.30 | |
| 581 | 573 | 49.91% | 660.92 | |
| 494 | 1,519 | 46.15% | 1,179.35 | |
| 490 | 367 | 47.76% | 791.72 | |
| 479 | 1,132 | 46.97% | 1,347.52 | |
| 410 | 1,496 | 46.10% | 1,274.46 | |
| 372 | 413 | 50.81% | 768.84 | |
| 328 | 630 | 45.73% | 825.44 | |
| 324 | 1,307 | 47.22% | 1,371.84 | |
| 322 | 1,218 | 49.69% | 912.38 | |
| 296 | 1,311 | 48.65% | 1,224.08 | |
| 289 | 516 | 44.98% | 536.38 | |
| 283 | 1,112 | 48.41% | 1,103.67 | |
| 274 | 1,358 | 50.73% | 1,056.57 | |
| 272 | 1,456 | 39.71% | 918.23 | |
| 266 | 784 | 53.76% | 1,074.54 | |
| 263 | 1,580 | 49.81% | 1,263.99 | |
| 252 | 296 | 49.60% | 786.13 | |
| 246 | 2,089 | 51.22% | 1,377.28 | |
| 243 | 1,539 | 45.27% | 1,039.26 | |
| 242 | 401 | 52.07% | 779.18 | |
| 230 | 1,334 | 46.09% | 831.12 | |
| 229 | 526 | 47.60% | 653.17 | |
| 224 | 1,682 | 49.55% | 1,179.27 | |
| 217 | 1,742 | 52.53% | 1,061.39 | |
| 212 | 856 | 47.64% | 855.76 | |
| 192 | 1,334 | 55.21% | 887.29 | |
| 192 | 1,104 | 47.92% | 913.37 | |
| 191 | 1,121 | 50.79% | 1,134.53 | |
| 188 | 814 | 43.09% | 565.11 | |
| 184 | 1,971 | 48.37% | 1,135.13 | |
| 182 | 1,710 | 53.85% | 1,046.40 | |
| 176 | 500 | 46.02% | 601.87 | |
| 163 | 1,275 | 42.33% | 863.73 | |
| 162 | 665 | 45.68% | 526.59 | |
| 162 | 578 | 50.62% | 1,075.54 | |
| 158 | 1,206 | 52.53% | 881.57 | |
| 153 | 920 | 46.41% | 706.68 | |
| 151 | 255 | 43.71% | 206.93 | |
| 151 | 783 | 50.99% | 644.98 | |
| 142 | 552 | 52.82% | 988.65 | |
| 137 | 748 | 47.45% | 666.66 | |
| 136 | 388 | 48.53% | 643.93 | |
| 132 | 612 | 37.12% | 973.51 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 204
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 188
- Victories
- 43.09%
- Battles survived
- 32.45%
- Hits
- 65.60%
- Damage ratio
- 0.93
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.39
Average score per battle
- 547
- 657
- 565
- Experience
- 559
- Damage caused
- 814
- Damage received
- 874
- Damage blocked
- 348
- Damage assisted
- 226
- by spotting
- 197
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 0.37
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.45
- Base capture
- 0.57
- Base defense
- 0.43
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,605
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
2
2
5
2
58
10
18

4








Updated
