Death546's tanks (52)
| 92 | 245 | 42.39% | 56.86 | |
| 55 | 186 | 43.64% | 178.11 | |
| 52 | 94 | 32.69% | 17.33 | |
| 47 | 58 | 44.68% | 2.08 | |
| 30 | 157 | 33.33% | 128.43 | |
| 28 | 96 | 42.86% | 19.83 | |
| 24 | 98 | 62.50% | 18.60 | |
| 23 | 150 | 47.83% | 85.79 | |
| 21 | 137 | 61.90% | 102.79 | |
| 21 | 139 | 42.86% | 40.11 | |
| 15 | 96 | 46.67% | 32.58 | |
| 15 | 118 | 26.67% | 72.42 | |
| 14 | 78 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 114 | 53.85% | 80.64 | |
| 12 | 117 | 41.67% | 28.12 | |
| 12 | 53 | 50.00% | 64.82 | |
| 12 | 131 | 25.00% | 15.16 | |
| 11 | 118 | 63.64% | 19.28 | |
| 11 | 237 | 54.55% | 369.64 | |
| 11 | 179 | 45.45% | 202.79 | |
| 10 | 158 | 60.00% | 85.20 | |
| 10 | 91 | 40.00% | 1.84 | |
| 9 | 2 | 77.78% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 132 | 62.50% | 50.63 | |
| 8 | 64 | 37.50% | 0.04 | |
| 7 | 190 | 42.86% | 268.20 | |
| 7 | 39 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 53 | 57.14% | 24.83 | |
| 6 | 78 | 83.33% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 93 | 60.00% | 50.25 | |
| 4 | 126 | 50.00% | 173.47 | |
| 4 | 138 | 50.00% | 34.35 | |
| 4 | 71 | 50.00% | 36.43 | |
| 4 | 149 | 75.00% | 62.66 | |
| 3 | 122 | 66.67% | 119.37 | |
| 3 | 70 | 0.00% | 13.36 | |
| 3 | 44 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 60 | 33.33% | 19.74 | |
| 2 | 168 | 100.00% | 328.91 | |
| 2 | 88 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 124 | 50.00% | 90.54 | |
| 2 | 166 | 50.00% | 44.92 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 67.64 | |
| 1 | 35 | 100.00% | 262.16 | |
| 1 | 32 | 100.00% | 66.24 | |
| 1 | 94 | 100.00% | 244.77 | |
| 1 | 126 | 100.00% | 20.56 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 123 | 100.00% | 42.34 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 52
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 100.00%
Average score per battle
- 272
- 541
- 245
- Experience
- 191
- Damage caused
- 94
- Damage assisted
- 186
- by spotting
- 186
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
