Dean808's tanks (251)
| 1,067 | 1,111 | 48.73% | 1,147.46 | |
| 696 | 467 | 54.74% | 693.91 | |
| 675 | 563 | 48.74% | 528.02 | |
| 594 | 879 | 59.43% | 2,325.06 | |
| 581 | 697 | 60.24% | 2,028.80 | |
| 510 | 647 | 60.98% | 1,771.30 | |
| 504 | 900 | 54.76% | 1,901.10 | |
| 499 | 879 | 57.11% | 2,643.62 | |
| 461 | 861 | 48.16% | 615.05 | |
| 432 | 838 | 46.76% | 1,315.42 | |
| 428 | 723 | 56.54% | 1,851.63 | |
| 414 | 1,133 | 53.86% | 1,390.89 | |
| 400 | 621 | 50.50% | 1,100.05 | |
| 396 | 1,296 | 51.52% | 1,343.51 | |
| 391 | 739 | 56.01% | 1,625.29 | |
| 365 | 673 | 57.26% | 1,568.75 | |
| 357 | 1,375 | 52.66% | 1,150.61 | |
| 314 | 778 | 44.59% | 1,207.01 | |
| 288 | 869 | 58.33% | 2,113.90 | |
| 253 | 690 | 52.96% | 1,198.56 | |
| 242 | 624 | 49.17% | 1,036.14 | |
| 235 | 554 | 60.00% | 913.84 | |
| 233 | 1,231 | 48.07% | 1,112.81 | |
| 227 | 570 | 51.10% | 1,029.39 | |
| 216 | 322 | 55.09% | 486.96 | |
| 216 | 856 | 51.85% | 2,040.08 | |
| 216 | 663 | 46.76% | 1,017.15 | |
| 211 | 180 | 54.03% | 107.27 | |
| 204 | 1,122 | 49.51% | 1,069.50 | |
| 195 | 729 | 55.90% | 1,157.87 | |
| 181 | 691 | 55.25% | 1,148.00 | |
| 162 | 726 | 54.94% | 1,899.27 | |
| 159 | 803 | 49.69% | 1,297.56 | |
| 157 | 1,036 | 44.59% | 1,028.50 | |
| 156 | 862 | 52.56% | 1,294.66 | |
| 155 | 992 | 50.32% | 1,141.76 | |
| 152 | 602 | 58.55% | 1,697.25 | |
| 141 | 707 | 61.70% | 952.80 | |
| 139 | 765 | 48.92% | 796.61 | |
| 134 | 918 | 60.45% | 1,426.41 | |
| 133 | 167 | 49.62% | 137.72 | |
| 130 | 272 | 43.85% | 940.50 | |
| 125 | 713 | 52.80% | 933.99 | |
| 122 | 797 | 53.28% | 1,324.95 | |
| 116 | 631 | 61.21% | 2,016.13 | |
| 116 | 796 | 48.28% | 1,805.60 | |
| 113 | 135 | 47.79% | 50.25 | |
| 112 | 486 | 41.96% | 727.18 | |
| 111 | 641 | 36.04% | 619.17 | |
| 111 | 557 | 61.26% | 1,349.62 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 251
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 152
- Victories
- 58.55%
- Battles survived
- 32.24%
- Hits
- 42.74%
- Damage ratio
- 2.23
- Destruction ratio
- 1.83
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 1,440
- 1,906
- 1,697
- Experience
- 364
- Damage caused
- 602
- Damage received
- 270
- Damage blocked
- 29
- Damage assisted
- 117
- by spotting
- 99
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.93
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.24
- Base capture
- 2.81
- Base defense
- 1.26
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,298
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
4
8
4
2
6
9

100
3
14
28
2
2


29
4







Updated
