Davus44's tanks (111)
| 848 | 576 | 55.54% | 796.59 | |
| 715 | 380 | 50.63% | 585.13 | |
| 525 | 1,170 | 51.05% | 1,101.06 | |
| 464 | 615 | 45.69% | 681.66 | |
| 451 | 735 | 48.34% | 845.55 | |
| 344 | 1,040 | 43.90% | 948.82 | |
| 341 | 875 | 47.21% | 859.02 | |
| 336 | 571 | 48.51% | 704.13 | |
| 335 | 553 | 54.33% | 1,113.31 | |
| 266 | 511 | 51.50% | 900.58 | |
| 262 | 1,002 | 42.75% | 903.06 | |
| 224 | 260 | 50.89% | 395.33 | |
| 218 | 378 | 50.92% | 629.82 | |
| 194 | 208 | 44.85% | 263.05 | |
| 192 | 124 | 54.17% | 106.83 | |
| 169 | 1,430 | 49.70% | 1,099.75 | |
| 166 | 1,378 | 46.39% | 1,079.27 | |
| 139 | 784 | 56.12% | 853.95 | |
| 121 | 525 | 57.02% | 706.97 | |
| 111 | 334 | 52.25% | 1,075.27 | |
| 96 | 846 | 46.88% | 795.25 | |
| 95 | 136 | 52.63% | 130.18 | |
| 88 | 803 | 44.32% | 844.64 | |
| 88 | 136 | 50.00% | 193.36 | |
| 81 | 791 | 39.51% | 737.50 | |
| 79 | 458 | 45.57% | 564.75 | |
| 79 | 181 | 44.30% | 144.67 | |
| 76 | 268 | 56.58% | 581.84 | |
| 64 | 106 | 53.13% | 63.13 | |
| 64 | 407 | 50.00% | 839.84 | |
| 63 | 192 | 53.97% | 573.28 | |
| 58 | 926 | 39.66% | 764.52 | |
| 55 | 147 | 49.09% | 170.06 | |
| 54 | 132 | 53.70% | 115.06 | |
| 53 | 170 | 32.08% | 210.16 | |
| 50 | 125 | 54.00% | 47.09 | |
| 50 | 872 | 36.00% | 692.19 | |
| 47 | 104 | 40.43% | 107.64 | |
| 45 | 283 | 55.56% | 481.36 | |
| 43 | 130 | 62.79% | 290.91 | |
| 40 | 780 | 45.00% | 710.60 | |
| 40 | 444 | 47.50% | 562.31 | |
| 37 | 200 | 45.95% | 187.01 | |
| 34 | 527 | 47.06% | 1,066.07 | |
| 34 | 158 | 50.00% | 168.57 | |
| 34 | 702 | 47.06% | 500.88 | |
| 33 | 434 | 42.42% | 590.08 | |
| 32 | 335 | 59.38% | 620.60 | |
| 31 | 205 | 32.26% | 259.89 | |
| 30 | 690 | 43.33% | 747.47 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 111
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 194
- Victories
- 44.85%
- Battles survived
- 16.49%
- Hits
- 67.88%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.71
Average score per battle
- 462
- 353
- 263
- Experience
- 194
- Damage caused
- 208
- Damage blocked
- 126
- Damage assisted
- 53
- by spotting
- 41
- by tracking
- 12
- Enemies spotted
- 0.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.59
- Base defense
- 0.03
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

4
3
4
66
3
8
20
5
2
6
2






Updated
