David0211's tanks (74)
| 170 | 806 | 46.47% | 307.42 | |
| 136 | 1,333 | 39.71% | 516.47 | |
| 121 | 846 | 45.45% | 258.49 | |
| 118 | 1,140 | 37.29% | 585.25 | |
| 85 | 695 | 37.65% | 206.55 | |
| 66 | 855 | 51.52% | 645.81 | |
| 64 | 888 | 45.31% | 692.02 | |
| 61 | 641 | 44.26% | 444.50 | |
| 43 | 392 | 46.51% | 156.15 | |
| 34 | 841 | 41.18% | 483.88 | |
| 32 | 426 | 56.25% | 741.78 | |
| 31 | 604 | 51.61% | 461.24 | |
| 30 | 893 | 43.33% | 424.47 | |
| 29 | 739 | 51.72% | 565.94 | |
| 28 | 776 | 32.14% | 218.07 | |
| 27 | 922 | 44.44% | 424.81 | |
| 22 | 359 | 45.45% | 311.23 | |
| 22 | 477 | 68.18% | 277.36 | |
| 22 | 683 | 50.00% | 158.41 | |
| 20 | 332 | 30.00% | 336.35 | |
| 14 | 471 | 42.86% | 616.19 | |
| 14 | 2,049 | 85.71% | 2,992.62 | |
| 13 | 376 | 53.85% | 359.44 | |
| 12 | 1,061 | 58.33% | 1,628.11 | |
| 12 | 735 | 58.33% | 1,765.49 | |
| 11 | 858 | 18.18% | 488.35 | |
| 10 | 756 | 50.00% | 524.13 | |
| 10 | 509 | 40.00% | 96.09 | |
| 9 | 413 | 55.56% | 547.52 | |
| 9 | 448 | 55.56% | 297.16 | |
| 9 | 1,024 | 66.67% | 1,065.53 | |
| 8 | 499 | 75.00% | 80.35 | |
| 7 | 484 | 42.86% | 243.83 | |
| 7 | 828 | 42.86% | 456.07 | |
| 7 | 588 | 14.29% | 120.29 | |
| 6 | 607 | 50.00% | 1,142.29 | |
| 5 | 369 | 40.00% | 354.06 | |
| 5 | 1,028 | 80.00% | 1,447.22 | |
| 5 | 402 | 40.00% | 676.67 | |
| 5 | 1,198 | 60.00% | 296.48 | |
| 4 | 715 | 25.00% | 898.36 | |
| 4 | 537 | 50.00% | 951.37 | |
| 4 | 687 | 25.00% | 396.04 | |
| 4 | 252 | 50.00% | 157.81 | |
| 4 | 145 | 0.00% | 181.23 | |
| 4 | 325 | 75.00% | 10.95 | |
| 4 | 650 | 100.00% | 129.60 | |
| 3 | 1,082 | 100.00% | 2,980.06 | |
| 3 | 493 | 33.33% | 803.28 | |
| 3 | 632 | 33.33% | 1,112.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 74
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 14
- Victories
- 85.71%
- Battles survived
- 35.71%
- Hits
- 76.28%
- Damage ratio
- 1.95
- Destruction ratio
- 3.22
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.66
Average score per battle
- 2,330
- 3,467
- 2,993
- Experience
- 1,299
- Damage caused
- 2,049
- Damage received
- 1,052
- Damage blocked
- 735
- Damage assisted
- 197
- by spotting
- 160
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 2.07
- Base capture
- 7.14
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,241
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)
8
2
4
5
9
14
19
6




Updated