Daves_not_here's tanks (571)
| 2,126 | 1,404 | 50.52% | 1,467.19 | |
| 1,405 | 1,497 | 53.67% | 1,679.05 | |
| 1,023 | 1,418 | 50.83% | 1,008.21 | |
| 876 | 966 | 54.22% | 1,563.68 | |
| 844 | 1,453 | 58.53% | 1,610.19 | |
| 711 | 1,680 | 52.04% | 1,717.22 | |
| 663 | 441 | 50.38% | 394.00 | |
| 649 | 1,074 | 53.93% | 862.95 | |
| 555 | 1,406 | 48.11% | 2,003.70 | |
| 544 | 832 | 47.98% | 661.42 | |
| 528 | 1,378 | 53.98% | 1,609.86 | |
| 513 | 1,609 | 55.36% | 1,263.78 | |
| 492 | 758 | 50.61% | 818.70 | |
| 471 | 429 | 47.77% | 616.06 | |
| 441 | 1,935 | 47.62% | 1,288.05 | |
| 439 | 1,532 | 46.92% | 1,104.42 | |
| 434 | 1,588 | 55.53% | 1,992.40 | |
| 410 | 197 | 58.29% | 259.80 | |
| 401 | 913 | 49.63% | 715.80 | |
| 401 | 1,463 | 46.63% | 1,028.94 | |
| 398 | 1,502 | 53.52% | 1,527.34 | |
| 398 | 784 | 59.05% | 1,423.95 | |
| 389 | 620 | 53.98% | 3,207.06 | |
| 386 | 1,647 | 48.19% | 2,183.62 | |
| 383 | 996 | 56.92% | 1,860.69 | |
| 371 | 1,408 | 53.91% | 955.56 | |
| 358 | 730 | 55.31% | 1,232.35 | |
| 358 | 1,533 | 48.88% | 1,116.87 | |
| 346 | 1,601 | 50.29% | 1,278.71 | |
| 342 | 881 | 42.69% | 570.99 | |
| 332 | 1,792 | 56.63% | 1,642.98 | |
| 331 | 179 | 51.96% | 182.99 | |
| 331 | 1,293 | 50.45% | 1,632.20 | |
| 323 | 1,303 | 49.54% | 1,763.01 | |
| 310 | 2,174 | 56.45% | 1,987.38 | |
| 307 | 1,566 | 51.14% | 1,052.90 | |
| 302 | 158 | 49.01% | 72.95 | |
| 297 | 1,942 | 53.54% | 1,657.39 | |
| 292 | 1,019 | 57.88% | 1,679.40 | |
| 282 | 869 | 49.65% | 2,136.41 | |
| 282 | 1,342 | 51.06% | 1,330.24 | |
| 278 | 1,793 | 56.83% | 2,442.01 | |
| 277 | 539 | 58.12% | 2,209.39 | |
| 272 | 1,947 | 48.90% | 1,703.54 | |
| 270 | 312 | 55.93% | 3,230.66 | |
| 270 | 1,412 | 48.52% | 1,012.27 | |
| 267 | 1,695 | 43.82% | 1,277.35 | |
| 256 | 1,346 | 50.00% | 1,835.59 | |
| 253 | 368 | 49.80% | 122.41 | |
| 249 | 805 | 57.83% | 1,924.28 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 571
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 267
- Victories
- 43.82%
- Battles survived
- 13.86%
- Hits
- 79.34%
- Damage ratio
- 0.93
- Destruction ratio
- 0.87
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.36
Average score per battle
- 963
- 1,331
- 1,277
- Experience
- 707
- Damage caused
- 1,695
- Damage received
- 1,816
- Damage blocked
- 661
- Damage assisted
- 597
- by spotting
- 513
- by tracking
- 84
- Enemies spotted
- 1.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.56
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,655
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

6
10
2
2
72
3
28
41
5
30
4
2







6Updated
