DarthPatrick's tanks (609)
| 1,007 | 657 | 52.04% | 903.53 | |
| 808 | 621 | 49.63% | 939.51 | |
| 618 | 766 | 54.37% | 1,129.55 | |
| 540 | 333 | 50.93% | 865.34 | |
| 474 | 791 | 47.89% | 1,093.13 | |
| 438 | 1,382 | 46.35% | 1,082.69 | |
| 429 | 594 | 54.31% | 1,064.43 | |
| 421 | 574 | 49.17% | 1,008.97 | |
| 414 | 439 | 52.42% | 857.32 | |
| 401 | 754 | 52.37% | 943.64 | |
| 391 | 753 | 50.64% | 1,179.73 | |
| 373 | 733 | 50.67% | 1,213.57 | |
| 372 | 1,032 | 48.66% | 738.78 | |
| 368 | 658 | 48.91% | 771.65 | |
| 365 | 587 | 49.32% | 1,043.32 | |
| 355 | 649 | 45.63% | 660.07 | |
| 344 | 402 | 46.80% | 1,090.23 | |
| 336 | 814 | 52.98% | 1,278.66 | |
| 330 | 400 | 51.52% | 750.31 | |
| 325 | 1,337 | 52.31% | 1,501.67 | |
| 318 | 575 | 54.40% | 1,056.06 | |
| 313 | 405 | 55.27% | 675.54 | |
| 313 | 677 | 47.60% | 581.52 | |
| 304 | 840 | 46.38% | 1,109.41 | |
| 295 | 884 | 49.15% | 807.72 | |
| 279 | 853 | 53.76% | 1,469.21 | |
| 273 | 776 | 55.31% | 1,140.75 | |
| 272 | 871 | 49.63% | 872.68 | |
| 261 | 829 | 51.72% | 473.40 | |
| 256 | 1,356 | 48.44% | 1,019.74 | |
| 254 | 687 | 45.28% | 563.49 | |
| 251 | 852 | 51.00% | 671.47 | |
| 249 | 939 | 38.55% | 760.08 | |
| 246 | 1,126 | 51.63% | 1,218.68 | |
| 246 | 1,044 | 44.72% | 809.77 | |
| 243 | 549 | 49.38% | 727.95 | |
| 236 | 470 | 49.58% | 613.14 | |
| 229 | 1,318 | 47.60% | 1,028.34 | |
| 226 | 1,070 | 43.36% | 848.09 | |
| 219 | 394 | 45.21% | 723.58 | |
| 217 | 1,385 | 41.94% | 951.21 | |
| 215 | 837 | 47.44% | 766.91 | |
| 213 | 1,319 | 46.01% | 1,075.84 | |
| 209 | 448 | 49.76% | 412.07 | |
| 206 | 816 | 45.63% | 855.81 | |
| 199 | 567 | 46.73% | 759.55 | |
| 197 | 399 | 51.27% | 401.02 | |
| 191 | 359 | 48.69% | 551.32 | |
| 191 | 996 | 49.74% | 903.61 | |
| 186 | 791 | 48.39% | 499.23 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 609
Page 1 / 13
General parameters
- Battles
- 191
- Victories
- 49.74%
- Battles survived
- 23.04%
- Hits
- 75.47%
- Damage ratio
- 0.68
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 761
- 1,011
- 904
- Experience
- 689
- Damage caused
- 996
- Damage received
- 1,465
- Damage blocked
- 658
- Damage assisted
- 366
- by spotting
- 278
- by tracking
- 87
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.51
- Base capture
- 1.15
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,723
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (23)

5
5
2
15
13
33
2
10










Updated
