DanteDevill's tanks (384)
| 3,284 | 600 | 55.09% | 1,086.82 | |
| 2,927 | 1,374 | 56.30% | 1,953.94 | |
| 939 | 840 | 54.42% | 1,376.11 | |
| 906 | 615 | 53.20% | 1,763.84 | |
| 785 | 902 | 53.12% | 1,103.85 | |
| 743 | 928 | 48.32% | 993.93 | |
| 683 | 1,569 | 58.42% | 2,221.94 | |
| 637 | 1,105 | 49.76% | 1,162.23 | |
| 545 | 1,176 | 54.13% | 1,757.32 | |
| 541 | 1,339 | 45.84% | 1,212.36 | |
| 502 | 653 | 50.80% | 999.39 | |
| 461 | 812 | 50.54% | 844.35 | |
| 433 | 728 | 45.27% | 847.08 | |
| 422 | 1,673 | 53.08% | 1,682.58 | |
| 392 | 1,806 | 48.98% | 1,703.77 | |
| 372 | 1,899 | 54.84% | 1,935.61 | |
| 369 | 866 | 52.85% | 1,448.00 | |
| 364 | 1,158 | 48.90% | 934.77 | |
| 352 | 1,051 | 45.17% | 979.13 | |
| 348 | 1,354 | 54.89% | 1,619.88 | |
| 334 | 739 | 45.51% | 765.18 | |
| 322 | 1,272 | 51.86% | 1,636.51 | |
| 321 | 904 | 47.66% | 867.96 | |
| 304 | 982 | 45.72% | 880.21 | |
| 300 | 427 | 54.00% | 1,201.62 | |
| 289 | 723 | 59.17% | 1,628.92 | |
| 286 | 841 | 54.90% | 1,394.39 | |
| 284 | 1,041 | 48.94% | 1,103.38 | |
| 283 | 1,032 | 45.58% | 1,056.14 | |
| 282 | 1,663 | 54.61% | 1,535.08 | |
| 282 | 1,077 | 55.32% | 1,303.20 | |
| 274 | 866 | 51.82% | 985.52 | |
| 274 | 1,586 | 48.91% | 1,657.66 | |
| 273 | 2,185 | 50.18% | 1,873.71 | |
| 265 | 2,014 | 49.06% | 1,807.42 | |
| 255 | 1,131 | 57.65% | 1,380.31 | |
| 255 | 1,587 | 52.16% | 1,398.35 | |
| 251 | 2,134 | 51.39% | 2,023.58 | |
| 245 | 1,337 | 53.47% | 1,704.42 | |
| 242 | 480 | 45.45% | 359.58 | |
| 240 | 1,125 | 54.58% | 1,398.57 | |
| 239 | 1,895 | 56.07% | 1,963.15 | |
| 237 | 2,085 | 51.05% | 1,803.28 | |
| 236 | 720 | 55.93% | 1,799.16 | |
| 234 | 269 | 42.31% | 251.01 | |
| 229 | 1,521 | 55.02% | 1,791.61 | |
| 226 | 1,857 | 52.65% | 1,979.29 | |
| 224 | 1,530 | 48.66% | 1,334.16 | |
| 224 | 1,353 | 57.59% | 1,791.51 | |
| 224 | 1,749 | 50.00% | 1,668.78 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 384
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 239
- Victories
- 56.07%
- Battles survived
- 35.56%
- Hits
- 76.95%
- Damage ratio
- 1.23
- Destruction ratio
- 1.68
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.39
Average score per battle
- 1,329
- 1,670
- 1,963
- Experience
- 648
- Damage caused
- 1,895
- Damage received
- 1,542
- Damage blocked
- 688
- Damage assisted
- 683
- by spotting
- 296
- by tracking
- 112
- by stunning
- 274
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.08
- Base capture
- 0.75
- Base defense
- 0.44
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,776
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)

10
5
2
5
16
5
7
2
103
11
31
3
5
3
44
4
2
2







Updated
