Dan__The__Man's tanks (288)
| 348 | 833 | 54.31% | 1,709.70 | |
| 323 | 996 | 48.61% | 1,377.66 | |
| 280 | 1,447 | 50.00% | 1,765.60 | |
| 219 | 1,125 | 57.08% | 1,818.73 | |
| 186 | 770 | 48.92% | 1,230.58 | |
| 181 | 758 | 51.38% | 496.71 | |
| 176 | 1,162 | 50.57% | 1,282.02 | |
| 172 | 866 | 55.23% | 1,356.10 | |
| 163 | 1,074 | 47.24% | 745.56 | |
| 161 | 2,278 | 52.80% | 2,023.50 | |
| 157 | 2,121 | 54.78% | 1,920.09 | |
| 154 | 1,671 | 52.60% | 2,075.10 | |
| 153 | 1,430 | 58.17% | 1,738.10 | |
| 151 | 1,630 | 60.93% | 1,946.94 | |
| 151 | 934 | 60.93% | 1,887.47 | |
| 149 | 1,661 | 46.31% | 1,125.24 | |
| 147 | 1,223 | 59.18% | 997.35 | |
| 145 | 533 | 58.62% | 1,595.55 | |
| 144 | 854 | 58.33% | 1,586.66 | |
| 143 | 1,885 | 51.75% | 2,240.67 | |
| 142 | 1,779 | 44.37% | 1,565.39 | |
| 141 | 1,721 | 55.32% | 1,734.78 | |
| 140 | 800 | 56.43% | 2,033.38 | |
| 134 | 1,851 | 50.75% | 1,694.51 | |
| 130 | 1,381 | 48.46% | 1,049.13 | |
| 129 | 726 | 51.94% | 873.19 | |
| 125 | 984 | 50.40% | 892.20 | |
| 125 | 946 | 44.80% | 1,049.29 | |
| 124 | 2,336 | 50.81% | 1,949.57 | |
| 121 | 1,604 | 51.24% | 1,536.11 | |
| 121 | 1,348 | 50.41% | 1,143.57 | |
| 118 | 1,322 | 61.02% | 1,860.61 | |
| 111 | 1,003 | 51.35% | 836.87 | |
| 108 | 2,450 | 54.63% | 2,242.23 | |
| 108 | 1,070 | 50.93% | 1,090.48 | |
| 108 | 632 | 49.07% | 1,145.94 | |
| 106 | 1,233 | 49.06% | 1,317.60 | |
| 105 | 1,419 | 45.71% | 1,785.78 | |
| 104 | 835 | 46.15% | 937.41 | |
| 103 | 786 | 54.37% | 663.57 | |
| 103 | 969 | 53.40% | 1,334.21 | |
| 103 | 1,286 | 54.37% | 2,578.41 | |
| 101 | 1,356 | 48.51% | 1,367.14 | |
| 101 | 814 | 52.48% | 1,793.15 | |
| 100 | 2,007 | 52.00% | 1,355.60 | |
| 99 | 1,334 | 51.52% | 1,893.70 | |
| 99 | 1,625 | 46.46% | 1,977.53 | |
| 99 | 963 | 57.58% | 2,130.37 | |
| 96 | 715 | 46.88% | 867.54 | |
| 96 | 598 | 63.54% | 1,496.67 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 288
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 130
- Victories
- 48.46%
- Battles survived
- 33.85%
- Hits
- 69.84%
- Damage ratio
- 0.82
- Destruction ratio
- 0.95
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.52
Average score per battle
- 875
- 1,157
- 1,049
- Experience
- 640
- Damage caused
- 1,381
- Damage received
- 1,679
- Damage blocked
- 817
- Damage assisted
- 354
- by spotting
- 297
- by tracking
- 58
- Enemies spotted
- 1.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base capture
- 0.40
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,941
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)

2
3
5
28
9
23
4
7







Updated
