Dabrick2017
Joined Apr 2013·Last battle almost 9 years ago·Updated
[EX7] Chaotic Order
Recruit · joined Aug 6, 2014

Dabrick2017's tanks (43)
| 237 | 422 | 44.73% | 513.90 | |
| 129 | 173 | 39.53% | 96.24 | |
| 114 | 416 | 51.75% | 713.28 | |
| 102 | 335 | 48.04% | 250.11 | |
| 93 | 293 | 37.63% | 160.32 | |
| 83 | 311 | 45.78% | 731.87 | |
| 64 | 108 | 50.00% | 41.15 | |
| 55 | 116 | 47.27% | 35.16 | |
| 54 | 362 | 42.59% | 561.75 | |
| 53 | 292 | 67.92% | 859.07 | |
| 41 | 168 | 60.98% | 280.26 | |
| 37 | 59 | 40.54% | 21.60 | |
| 28 | 51 | 42.86% | 99.56 | |
| 24 | 63 | 29.17% | 46.96 | |
| 23 | 301 | 30.43% | 494.53 | |
| 22 | 417 | 45.45% | 143.83 | |
| 20 | 523 | 50.00% | 270.91 | |
| 19 | 90 | 31.58% | 110.51 | |
| 18 | 100 | 44.44% | 37.18 | |
| 18 | 52 | 38.89% | 12.49 | |
| 18 | 191 | 66.67% | 131.99 | |
| 16 | 342 | 56.25% | 665.90 | |
| 14 | 97 | 64.29% | 44.36 | |
| 11 | 99 | 27.27% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 62 | 45.45% | 27.66 | |
| 10 | 59 | 40.00% | 125.24 | |
| 9 | 115 | 55.56% | 184.67 | |
| 8 | 94 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 8 | 104 | 50.00% | 135.00 | |
| 8 | 127 | 50.00% | 286.91 | |
| 7 | 29 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 76 | 28.57% | 52.70 | |
| 7 | 57 | 42.86% | 20.93 | |
| 6 | 27 | 66.67% | 15.31 | |
| 6 | 52 | 33.33% | 39.11 | |
| 5 | 170 | 40.00% | 230.52 | |
| 3 | 36 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 110 | 33.33% | 32.66 | |
| 3 | 118 | 100.00% | 797.97 | |
| 2 | 82 | 100.00% | 139.23 | |
| 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |
| 1 | 79 | 100.00% | 50.25 | |
| 1 | 61 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–43 of 43
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 114
- Victories
- 51.75%
Average score per battle
- 921
- 879
- 713
- Experience
- 282
- Damage caused
- 416
- Damage assisted
- 93
- by spotting
- 70
- by tracking
- 23
- Enemies spotted
- 0.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.04
- Base defense
- 0.21
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)
2

3
15
30





Updated