DSM1's tanks (311)
| 2,509 | 1,937 | 48.03% | 1,730.31 | |
| 2,222 | 951 | 49.01% | 1,102.84 | |
| 1,818 | 399 | 53.52% | 919.62 | |
| 1,721 | 1,804 | 48.52% | 1,555.55 | |
| 1,584 | 1,329 | 52.84% | 1,726.44 | |
| 1,497 | 1,504 | 53.31% | 1,520.77 | |
| 1,333 | 777 | 57.24% | 1,588.01 | |
| 1,093 | 1,899 | 47.76% | 1,570.94 | |
| 1,078 | 1,937 | 44.34% | 1,408.39 | |
| 1,001 | 1,683 | 50.45% | 1,649.04 | |
| 966 | 1,154 | 50.21% | 1,232.73 | |
| 908 | 1,373 | 50.88% | 1,460.38 | |
| 896 | 1,299 | 48.21% | 1,410.08 | |
| 871 | 1,220 | 46.27% | 1,361.12 | |
| 821 | 1,793 | 49.45% | 1,440.25 | |
| 820 | 1,444 | 48.66% | 1,278.26 | |
| 781 | 935 | 46.22% | 850.37 | |
| 736 | 1,104 | 48.51% | 1,301.36 | |
| 681 | 1,610 | 50.07% | 1,515.42 | |
| 676 | 1,808 | 47.93% | 1,425.65 | |
| 670 | 1,486 | 54.03% | 1,841.64 | |
| 647 | 1,071 | 48.07% | 1,194.26 | |
| 645 | 410 | 51.94% | 743.29 | |
| 631 | 577 | 48.34% | 745.58 | |
| 619 | 874 | 50.57% | 793.77 | |
| 608 | 1,354 | 49.51% | 1,212.40 | |
| 608 | 1,231 | 47.04% | 1,289.21 | |
| 601 | 1,617 | 49.08% | 1,631.21 | |
| 596 | 657 | 49.33% | 1,035.40 | |
| 567 | 1,488 | 49.74% | 1,242.74 | |
| 536 | 1,495 | 53.73% | 1,418.25 | |
| 535 | 319 | 45.23% | 374.34 | |
| 527 | 621 | 46.87% | 939.49 | |
| 518 | 1,200 | 50.97% | 1,347.80 | |
| 516 | 820 | 48.64% | 909.25 | |
| 503 | 1,300 | 48.11% | 1,366.28 | |
| 474 | 393 | 54.85% | 593.33 | |
| 474 | 786 | 56.54% | 1,172.01 | |
| 473 | 1,336 | 42.49% | 1,082.61 | |
| 461 | 248 | 52.06% | 277.55 | |
| 458 | 845 | 48.25% | 762.55 | |
| 455 | 418 | 52.97% | 769.50 | |
| 449 | 1,629 | 45.43% | 1,520.79 | |
| 436 | 1,459 | 49.08% | 1,346.00 | |
| 429 | 444 | 49.42% | 996.78 | |
| 426 | 797 | 51.41% | 1,363.79 | |
| 425 | 1,146 | 48.94% | 938.66 | |
| 420 | 1,200 | 45.00% | 1,411.30 | |
| 416 | 1,655 | 49.28% | 1,417.50 | |
| 409 | 1,271 | 54.03% | 1,455.12 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 311
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,093
- Victories
- 47.76%
- Battles survived
- 20.31%
- Hits
- 83.24%
- Damage ratio
- 1.07
- Destruction ratio
- 1.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 1,127
- 1,495
- 1,571
- Experience
- 534
- Damage caused
- 1,899
- Damage received
- 1,771
- Damage blocked
- 117
- Damage assisted
- 680
- by spotting
- 570
- by tracking
- 110
- Enemies spotted
- 1.83
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 0.36
- Base defense
- 0.41
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,636
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

9
57
18

41
29
4
485
5
36
63
3
31
9
199
5








Updated
