DR_GingerNinja
Joined Aug 2016·Last battle over 1 year ago·Updated
[DREAP] Dirty Reapers
Quartermaster · joined Oct 21, 2016

DR_GingerNinja's tanks (284)
| 1,078 | 822 | 50.09% | 827.63 | |
| 935 | 959 | 45.24% | 719.81 | |
| 395 | 479 | 47.34% | 583.95 | |
| 338 | 911 | 47.93% | 743.04 | |
| 329 | 885 | 51.37% | 751.35 | |
| 301 | 1,071 | 52.49% | 1,047.65 | |
| 297 | 418 | 48.15% | 414.99 | |
| 286 | 843 | 49.65% | 730.05 | |
| 283 | 661 | 53.00% | 986.62 | |
| 279 | 1,074 | 48.03% | 1,055.86 | |
| 274 | 593 | 43.43% | 470.27 | |
| 235 | 1,301 | 48.51% | 981.78 | |
| 209 | 598 | 47.85% | 600.98 | |
| 203 | 1,114 | 42.36% | 999.04 | |
| 201 | 850 | 48.26% | 1,038.38 | |
| 201 | 731 | 50.25% | 684.31 | |
| 200 | 1,281 | 59.50% | 1,528.38 | |
| 195 | 801 | 52.31% | 617.33 | |
| 187 | 1,185 | 46.52% | 737.05 | |
| 184 | 319 | 48.37% | 328.15 | |
| 183 | 984 | 48.09% | 847.36 | |
| 176 | 784 | 44.89% | 893.59 | |
| 176 | 194 | 52.84% | 241.13 | |
| 173 | 1,345 | 49.13% | 944.68 | |
| 170 | 222 | 44.71% | 225.70 | |
| 169 | 617 | 48.52% | 574.18 | |
| 166 | 1,058 | 51.81% | 769.77 | |
| 163 | 605 | 53.37% | 618.81 | |
| 160 | 434 | 40.00% | 479.31 | |
| 160 | 911 | 45.00% | 755.80 | |
| 159 | 765 | 49.69% | 799.70 | |
| 159 | 1,228 | 44.03% | 1,081.69 | |
| 158 | 623 | 46.20% | 650.46 | |
| 157 | 537 | 46.50% | 409.17 | |
| 156 | 584 | 51.28% | 784.61 | |
| 154 | 220 | 51.30% | 271.21 | |
| 154 | 701 | 48.05% | 610.15 | |
| 153 | 716 | 44.44% | 501.27 | |
| 151 | 541 | 40.40% | 622.72 | |
| 150 | 1,548 | 46.67% | 1,128.96 | |
| 146 | 996 | 43.84% | 621.17 | |
| 142 | 548 | 43.66% | 551.88 | |
| 140 | 1,088 | 58.57% | 1,169.78 | |
| 137 | 412 | 51.82% | 444.14 | |
| 137 | 388 | 43.07% | 394.94 | |
| 136 | 279 | 47.79% | 219.22 | |
| 136 | 685 | 47.06% | 698.06 | |
| 131 | 431 | 38.17% | 452.89 | |
| 129 | 563 | 41.86% | 669.00 | |
| 125 | 534 | 40.80% | 476.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 284
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 173
- Victories
- 49.13%
Average score per battle
- 880
- 957
- 945
- Experience
- 604
- Damage caused
- 1,345
- Damage assisted
- 244
- by spotting
- 204
- by tracking
- 40
- Enemies spotted
- 0.38
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base defense
- 0.36
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated