DJ_Lightbringer
Joined Apr 2013·Last battle over 8 years ago·Updated
[MUP] Mädchen und Panzer
Private · joined Apr 27, 2013

DJ_Lightbringer's tanks (27)
| 199 | 414 | 53.77% | 540.73 | |
| 103 | 212 | 46.60% | 161.23 | |
| 81 | 233 | 40.74% | 225.42 | |
| 60 | 400 | 51.67% | 527.47 | |
| 52 | 248 | 44.23% | 125.64 | |
| 50 | 264 | 50.00% | 201.03 | |
| 46 | 142 | 52.17% | 85.50 | |
| 27 | 90 | 51.85% | 12.52 | |
| 26 | 171 | 46.15% | 148.95 | |
| 23 | 103 | 56.52% | 78.12 | |
| 19 | 148 | 63.16% | 244.71 | |
| 14 | 94 | 57.14% | 42.36 | |
| 13 | 41 | 46.15% | 20.07 | |
| 10 | 241 | 70.00% | 1,910.83 | |
| 10 | 92 | 10.00% | 19.23 | |
| 9 | 69 | 55.56% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 79 | 62.50% | 29.51 | |
| 7 | 105 | 42.86% | 114.23 | |
| 7 | 299 | 57.14% | 1,292.25 | |
| 6 | 168 | 33.33% | 130.85 | |
| 5 | 112 | 20.00% | 73.11 | |
| 4 | 15 | 50.00% | 11.92 | |
| 4 | 55 | 50.00% | 3.68 | |
| 3 | 31 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 166 | 66.67% | 256.01 | |
| 3 | 68 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 52 | 100.00% | 42.36 |
Rows per page
1–27 of 27
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 100.00%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 22.22%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
Average score per battle
- 370
- 294
- 42
- Experience
- 186
- Damage caused
- 52
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated