DGen777's tanks (89)
| 983 | 751 | 49.54% | 1,054.00 | |
| 818 | 383 | 46.21% | 681.59 | |
| 791 | 328 | 48.93% | 611.62 | |
| 704 | 814 | 45.17% | 662.54 | |
| 670 | 384 | 49.70% | 569.73 | |
| 637 | 539 | 51.81% | 760.71 | |
| 628 | 357 | 49.52% | 828.78 | |
| 560 | 367 | 50.71% | 696.85 | |
| 301 | 347 | 47.18% | 586.45 | |
| 279 | 303 | 47.67% | 551.85 | |
| 262 | 782 | 42.75% | 512.53 | |
| 252 | 202 | 48.02% | 364.82 | |
| 228 | 393 | 50.44% | 756.28 | |
| 226 | 356 | 39.38% | 372.37 | |
| 214 | 1,000 | 42.52% | 855.00 | |
| 208 | 881 | 43.75% | 536.03 | |
| 202 | 599 | 48.02% | 476.69 | |
| 192 | 1,092 | 38.02% | 551.72 | |
| 187 | 316 | 50.80% | 536.98 | |
| 182 | 332 | 47.25% | 519.55 | |
| 178 | 276 | 49.44% | 396.26 | |
| 167 | 341 | 48.50% | 647.25 | |
| 163 | 270 | 47.24% | 416.30 | |
| 162 | 577 | 48.77% | 1,388.73 | |
| 160 | 387 | 51.88% | 841.20 | |
| 158 | 390 | 46.84% | 869.58 | |
| 151 | 311 | 45.03% | 535.24 | |
| 151 | 406 | 52.32% | 788.68 | |
| 151 | 256 | 52.98% | 450.91 | |
| 148 | 303 | 44.59% | 504.81 | |
| 139 | 382 | 55.40% | 668.57 | |
| 125 | 240 | 36.00% | 240.33 | |
| 114 | 446 | 45.61% | 507.14 | |
| 104 | 707 | 50.96% | 818.77 | |
| 86 | 357 | 50.00% | 636.24 | |
| 85 | 963 | 41.18% | 1,012.49 | |
| 83 | 632 | 45.78% | 978.75 | |
| 78 | 586 | 53.85% | 1,165.53 | |
| 78 | 357 | 56.41% | 340.18 | |
| 75 | 888 | 50.67% | 843.99 | |
| 74 | 864 | 54.05% | 1,138.47 | |
| 71 | 355 | 47.89% | 562.76 | |
| 68 | 328 | 45.59% | 579.90 | |
| 61 | 699 | 44.26% | 806.90 | |
| 61 | 200 | 52.46% | 185.49 | |
| 60 | 139 | 35.00% | 31.39 | |
| 60 | 1,213 | 45.00% | 1,117.43 | |
| 46 | 233 | 34.78% | 179.52 | |
| 42 | 225 | 47.62% | 237.02 | |
| 36 | 641 | 63.89% | 986.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 89
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 162
- Victories
- 48.77%
- Battles survived
- 25.93%
- Hits
- 66.04%
- Damage ratio
- 1.72
- Destruction ratio
- 1.22
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 1,038
- 1,518
- 1,389
- Experience
- 303
- Damage caused
- 577
- Damage received
- 335
- Damage blocked
- 36
- Damage assisted
- 94
- by spotting
- 76
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.90
- Base capture
- 0.07
- Base defense
- 0.68
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,455
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (19)
5
6
5
4
101
21
29

2
2
27






Updated
