D3AgostiniFsaArg's tanks (696)
| 1,316 | 759 | 53.65% | 1,124.85 | |
| 1,244 | 586 | 55.06% | 1,301.83 | |
| 1,128 | 1,161 | 62.23% | 3,950.87 | |
| 984 | 685 | 51.52% | 1,071.93 | |
| 901 | 560 | 51.39% | 982.48 | |
| 890 | 1,046 | 47.87% | 1,061.66 | |
| 844 | 1,616 | 47.75% | 1,195.65 | |
| 820 | 573 | 54.88% | 986.37 | |
| 797 | 1,360 | 46.80% | 947.01 | |
| 756 | 599 | 51.98% | 1,008.31 | |
| 733 | 1,012 | 47.48% | 559.72 | |
| 715 | 371 | 50.21% | 708.41 | |
| 668 | 601 | 49.25% | 860.65 | |
| 660 | 1,619 | 45.61% | 1,123.49 | |
| 652 | 822 | 48.01% | 850.90 | |
| 643 | 971 | 49.92% | 1,166.97 | |
| 626 | 1,302 | 50.48% | 930.81 | |
| 619 | 672 | 49.27% | 1,369.80 | |
| 616 | 612 | 49.84% | 957.98 | |
| 603 | 584 | 53.23% | 933.40 | |
| 599 | 1,257 | 44.57% | 792.63 | |
| 559 | 1,609 | 42.58% | 1,227.15 | |
| 558 | 639 | 50.00% | 852.79 | |
| 554 | 519 | 54.33% | 910.36 | |
| 553 | 799 | 54.61% | 1,273.15 | |
| 549 | 462 | 50.09% | 929.69 | |
| 546 | 790 | 50.92% | 848.60 | |
| 542 | 664 | 51.29% | 1,308.84 | |
| 539 | 889 | 48.05% | 953.24 | |
| 524 | 805 | 51.91% | 1,228.74 | |
| 506 | 1,088 | 49.01% | 1,214.35 | |
| 506 | 1,609 | 47.23% | 1,180.67 | |
| 503 | 284 | 48.31% | 643.26 | |
| 487 | 736 | 48.87% | 1,164.29 | |
| 482 | 554 | 57.47% | 1,238.77 | |
| 470 | 672 | 51.28% | 813.42 | |
| 463 | 711 | 52.70% | 1,103.17 | |
| 457 | 929 | 49.89% | 895.43 | |
| 455 | 1,104 | 49.45% | 1,084.89 | |
| 445 | 802 | 48.09% | 846.97 | |
| 444 | 379 | 54.50% | 847.81 | |
| 431 | 151 | 51.51% | 348.54 | |
| 424 | 675 | 54.72% | 959.23 | |
| 421 | 532 | 46.32% | 830.02 | |
| 416 | 658 | 50.24% | 990.16 | |
| 416 | 1,117 | 45.19% | 1,174.46 | |
| 412 | 784 | 48.54% | 1,300.27 | |
| 404 | 1,151 | 51.24% | 1,025.29 | |
| 400 | 531 | 53.75% | 994.69 | |
| 400 | 652 | 48.00% | 1,034.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 696
Page 1 / 14
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,244
- Victories
- 55.06%
- Battles survived
- 37.38%
- Hits
- 64.85%
- Damage ratio
- 2.15
- Destruction ratio
- 1.86
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.20
Average score per battle
- 1,294
- 1,545
- 1,302
- Experience
- 454
- Damage caused
- 586
- Damage received
- 272
- Damage blocked
- 54
- Damage assisted
- 136
- by spotting
- 116
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.83
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.16
- Base capture
- 1.25
- Base defense
- 1.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,953
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (34)
8
65
6
2
3
7
3
16
33

377
4
24
37


5
2
2
6
90
6
5
4






2Updated
