Cowboy_Joe's tanks (157)
| 754 | 223 | 48.54% | 214.01 | |
| 728 | 259 | 47.53% | 319.15 | |
| 677 | 281 | 46.97% | 330.86 | |
| 573 | 367 | 46.42% | 334.67 | |
| 546 | 256 | 52.38% | 340.43 | |
| 533 | 112 | 47.47% | 44.80 | |
| 499 | 428 | 47.49% | 488.75 | |
| 496 | 315 | 44.76% | 328.64 | |
| 481 | 429 | 46.78% | 362.04 | |
| 480 | 476 | 46.04% | 385.14 | |
| 475 | 509 | 47.16% | 561.23 | |
| 458 | 207 | 48.69% | 254.76 | |
| 367 | 49 | 46.05% | 7.19 | |
| 355 | 583 | 54.37% | 748.07 | |
| 347 | 104 | 45.24% | 147.35 | |
| 332 | 526 | 50.00% | 668.43 | |
| 306 | 88 | 47.06% | 32.66 | |
| 265 | 650 | 44.91% | 403.45 | |
| 264 | 354 | 47.73% | 383.66 | |
| 263 | 76 | 50.57% | 48.43 | |
| 258 | 375 | 52.71% | 508.04 | |
| 246 | 292 | 50.41% | 382.20 | |
| 245 | 596 | 41.63% | 435.05 | |
| 244 | 154 | 48.77% | 179.37 | |
| 230 | 195 | 43.91% | 227.53 | |
| 221 | 164 | 50.23% | 185.81 | |
| 186 | 59 | 50.00% | 7.44 | |
| 186 | 245 | 46.24% | 166.97 | |
| 182 | 36 | 43.96% | 5.24 | |
| 178 | 119 | 48.31% | 93.25 | |
| 164 | 358 | 39.63% | 314.52 | |
| 163 | 533 | 44.79% | 302.55 | |
| 160 | 473 | 45.00% | 547.37 | |
| 153 | 230 | 41.83% | 262.40 | |
| 153 | 315 | 48.37% | 195.78 | |
| 148 | 589 | 47.97% | 816.76 | |
| 147 | 581 | 44.22% | 689.50 | |
| 143 | 388 | 52.45% | 542.12 | |
| 142 | 703 | 50.00% | 628.33 | |
| 140 | 319 | 46.43% | 325.17 | |
| 139 | 317 | 38.85% | 186.20 | |
| 134 | 266 | 48.51% | 266.86 | |
| 132 | 772 | 41.67% | 419.93 | |
| 128 | 223 | 49.22% | 342.59 | |
| 125 | 507 | 44.80% | 507.21 | |
| 115 | 146 | 46.96% | 80.35 | |
| 112 | 186 | 45.54% | 218.29 | |
| 102 | 249 | 44.12% | 146.95 | |
| 102 | 366 | 50.00% | 438.02 | |
| 96 | 686 | 46.88% | 521.44 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 157
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 306
- Victories
- 47.06%
- Battles survived
- 22.88%
- Hits
- 40.82%
- Damage ratio
- 0.51
- Destruction ratio
- 0.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 325
- 127
- 33
- Experience
- 173
- Damage caused
- 88
- Damage received
- 171
- Damage blocked
- 19
- Damage assisted
- 69
- by spotting
- 59
- by tracking
- 10
- Enemies spotted
- 0.94
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.39
- Base capture
- 1.31
- Base defense
- 0.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 739
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)


41
5
9
11
6
3





Updated
