CoronelPG's tanks (96)
| 5,285 | 1,426 | 48.29% | 1,142.32 | |
| 4,703 | 1,757 | 48.01% | 1,285.84 | |
| 1,241 | 1,423 | 44.40% | 834.96 | |
| 1,196 | 1,705 | 48.75% | 1,157.51 | |
| 779 | 1,558 | 50.96% | 1,059.53 | |
| 651 | 474 | 51.46% | 596.10 | |
| 650 | 1,076 | 40.92% | 643.09 | |
| 637 | 1,411 | 47.57% | 985.69 | |
| 554 | 422 | 50.54% | 845.32 | |
| 296 | 757 | 46.28% | 587.06 | |
| 268 | 434 | 44.40% | 185.13 | |
| 257 | 520 | 45.14% | 278.76 | |
| 226 | 724 | 49.12% | 348.63 | |
| 211 | 627 | 48.34% | 607.43 | |
| 209 | 812 | 53.11% | 502.77 | |
| 187 | 1,628 | 44.39% | 937.54 | |
| 180 | 839 | 47.22% | 590.60 | |
| 156 | 559 | 41.67% | 317.73 | |
| 156 | 678 | 48.08% | 444.75 | |
| 141 | 1,407 | 47.52% | 1,100.56 | |
| 120 | 1,434 | 48.33% | 748.27 | |
| 120 | 236 | 45.83% | 98.56 | |
| 118 | 386 | 40.68% | 342.37 | |
| 111 | 292 | 29.73% | 293.45 | |
| 111 | 369 | 50.45% | 201.49 | |
| 101 | 472 | 50.50% | 471.33 | |
| 88 | 1,704 | 45.45% | 1,103.35 | |
| 86 | 350 | 48.84% | 332.41 | |
| 85 | 829 | 34.12% | 287.61 | |
| 84 | 378 | 40.48% | 490.45 | |
| 75 | 540 | 50.67% | 495.86 | |
| 70 | 1,336 | 45.71% | 994.44 | |
| 68 | 305 | 47.06% | 376.34 | |
| 67 | 1,063 | 46.27% | 650.72 | |
| 66 | 243 | 43.94% | 124.90 | |
| 63 | 697 | 47.62% | 1,294.25 | |
| 58 | 515 | 48.28% | 351.98 | |
| 54 | 834 | 50.00% | 640.79 | |
| 51 | 709 | 43.14% | 272.08 | |
| 42 | 1,197 | 40.48% | 578.07 | |
| 40 | 333 | 47.50% | 449.87 | |
| 40 | 666 | 47.50% | 1,203.17 | |
| 40 | 452 | 35.00% | 401.92 | |
| 38 | 704 | 42.11% | 441.40 | |
| 36 | 359 | 41.67% | 82.00 | |
| 34 | 1,371 | 38.24% | 893.30 | |
| 31 | 436 | 58.06% | 624.06 | |
| 25 | 42 | 48.00% | 1.79 | |
| 25 | 855 | 52.00% | 527.70 | |
| 24 | 483 | 45.83% | 994.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 96
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 24
- Victories
- 45.83%
- Battles survived
- 33.33%
- Hits
- 65.24%
- Damage ratio
- 1.55
- Destruction ratio
- 1.31
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.26
Average score per battle
- 849
- 1,210
- 995
- Experience
- 333
- Damage caused
- 483
- Damage received
- 313
- Damage blocked
- 82
- Damage assisted
- 38
- by spotting
- 11
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 0.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.88
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 858
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)
2
2
13
7
13
3




Updated
