Cole678's tanks (48)
| 188 | 718 | 51.60% | 851.93 | |
| 124 | 193 | 41.13% | 155.33 | |
| 103 | 371 | 55.34% | 346.62 | |
| 85 | 466 | 42.35% | 336.18 | |
| 43 | 207 | 62.79% | 164.83 | |
| 42 | 146 | 33.33% | 79.64 | |
| 34 | 162 | 55.88% | 121.10 | |
| 33 | 173 | 63.64% | 163.54 | |
| 31 | 246 | 48.39% | 278.98 | |
| 25 | 184 | 52.00% | 191.70 | |
| 22 | 42 | 40.91% | 6.73 | |
| 18 | 368 | 22.22% | 135.16 | |
| 17 | 275 | 29.41% | 346.73 | |
| 16 | 283 | 62.50% | 457.22 | |
| 15 | 78 | 60.00% | 48.47 | |
| 15 | 37 | 53.33% | 66.17 | |
| 13 | 176 | 38.46% | 146.20 | |
| 12 | 93 | 50.00% | 121.25 | |
| 11 | 630 | 54.55% | 619.77 | |
| 9 | 187 | 55.56% | 199.86 | |
| 8 | 230 | 50.00% | 270.17 | |
| 7 | 81 | 28.57% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 171 | 83.33% | 183.14 | |
| 6 | 142 | 33.33% | 271.38 | |
| 5 | 116 | 60.00% | 135.15 | |
| 5 | 0 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 119 | 80.00% | 50.25 | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.66 | |
| 5 | 37 | 40.00% | 4.45 | |
| 5 | 0 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 115 | 50.00% | 124.68 | |
| 4 | 120 | 25.00% | 38.68 | |
| 4 | 49 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 68 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 21 | 66.67% | 11.28 | |
| 3 | 28 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 148 | 33.33% | 110.81 | |
| 3 | 138 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 105 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 132 | 100.00% | 436.54 | |
| 1 | 152 | 100.00% | 225.22 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–48 of 48
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 15
- Victories
- 60.00%
Average score per battle
- 361
- 182
- 48
- Experience
- 114
- Damage caused
- 78
- Damage assisted
- 22
- by spotting
- 1
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 0.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated
