Coldsinger's tanks (69)
| 474 | 424 | 48.95% | 532.96 | |
| 208 | 398 | 42.31% | 250.10 | |
| 197 | 604 | 49.75% | 470.16 | |
| 146 | 261 | 43.15% | 318.82 | |
| 142 | 243 | 50.00% | 213.49 | |
| 132 | 314 | 37.88% | 264.08 | |
| 87 | 72 | 40.23% | 15.74 | |
| 83 | 202 | 54.22% | 271.48 | |
| 79 | 152 | 43.04% | 112.56 | |
| 78 | 96 | 47.44% | 24.04 | |
| 75 | 136 | 50.67% | 45.34 | |
| 70 | 162 | 41.43% | 105.16 | |
| 46 | 43 | 54.35% | 5.31 | |
| 42 | 131 | 38.10% | 231.94 | |
| 37 | 309 | 54.05% | 277.73 | |
| 36 | 96 | 50.00% | 28.60 | |
| 33 | 124 | 45.45% | 10.62 | |
| 32 | 74 | 40.63% | 18.88 | |
| 31 | 145 | 35.48% | 79.51 | |
| 27 | 135 | 74.07% | 135.09 | |
| 27 | 131 | 55.56% | 51.07 | |
| 26 | 129 | 38.46% | 105.02 | |
| 22 | 11 | 31.82% | 12.05 | |
| 21 | 80 | 57.14% | 36.63 | |
| 21 | 91 | 52.38% | 373.15 | |
| 21 | 25 | 57.14% | 2.08 | |
| 20 | 125 | 45.00% | 30.17 | |
| 19 | 37 | 57.89% | 5.61 | |
| 19 | 118 | 57.89% | 33.13 | |
| 18 | 63 | 61.11% | 11.18 | |
| 16 | 256 | 62.50% | 187.85 | |
| 16 | 72 | 43.75% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 58 | 42.86% | 6.47 | |
| 14 | 39 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 120 | 21.43% | 58.57 | |
| 13 | 85 | 53.85% | 4.59 | |
| 13 | 57 | 53.85% | 50.25 | |
| 13 | 62 | 46.15% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 56 | 36.36% | 5.13 | |
| 11 | 170 | 27.27% | 363.31 | |
| 11 | 87 | 54.55% | 33.05 | |
| 11 | 81 | 45.45% | 50.25 | |
| 10 | 143 | 30.00% | 22.01 | |
| 10 | 143 | 60.00% | 254.18 | |
| 9 | 31 | 22.22% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 60 | 77.78% | 42.36 | |
| 9 | 44 | 55.56% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 114 | 100.00% | 157.32 | |
| 8 | 21 | 62.50% | 1.72 | |
| 8 | 86 | 37.50% | 33.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 69
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 70
- Victories
- 41.43%
- Battles survived
- 12.86%
- Hits
- 53.09%
- Damage ratio
- 0.67
- Destruction ratio
- 0.61
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 314
- 178
- 105
- Experience
- 150
- Damage caused
- 162
- Damage received
- 244
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 0.66
- Base defense
- 0.04
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 379
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)
3
7
14






Updated
