ColdSteel5a's tanks (356)
| 1,274 | 1,722 | 52.04% | 1,501.62 | |
| 1,264 | 1,483 | 55.62% | 1,900.93 | |
| 1,114 | 1,278 | 53.68% | 1,757.90 | |
| 1,105 | 1,453 | 54.12% | 1,742.61 | |
| 1,069 | 1,398 | 53.32% | 1,828.14 | |
| 1,066 | 1,925 | 51.59% | 1,731.60 | |
| 895 | 1,796 | 49.05% | 1,585.34 | |
| 870 | 710 | 61.26% | 1,943.72 | |
| 831 | 1,856 | 52.23% | 1,632.80 | |
| 794 | 2,259 | 54.91% | 1,858.22 | |
| 768 | 1,796 | 51.69% | 1,643.18 | |
| 754 | 2,030 | 55.04% | 1,735.59 | |
| 740 | 830 | 55.41% | 1,369.86 | |
| 737 | 1,717 | 53.73% | 1,826.48 | |
| 682 | 997 | 59.38% | 2,170.72 | |
| 681 | 1,108 | 60.06% | 2,027.82 | |
| 678 | 137 | 51.18% | 189.12 | |
| 678 | 506 | 59.88% | 1,486.59 | |
| 667 | 1,443 | 52.62% | 1,734.34 | |
| 629 | 641 | 55.17% | 1,857.11 | |
| 594 | 1,748 | 51.18% | 1,653.49 | |
| 583 | 699 | 53.34% | 1,866.90 | |
| 582 | 894 | 54.12% | 1,228.76 | |
| 566 | 782 | 52.65% | 1,542.44 | |
| 555 | 2,192 | 50.99% | 1,820.17 | |
| 544 | 504 | 57.17% | 1,274.14 | |
| 507 | 1,790 | 48.72% | 1,492.57 | |
| 496 | 1,279 | 56.45% | 1,658.23 | |
| 489 | 1,331 | 58.69% | 1,824.82 | |
| 464 | 997 | 48.71% | 1,142.30 | |
| 456 | 724 | 53.73% | 1,441.82 | |
| 449 | 334 | 49.67% | 1,059.89 | |
| 424 | 1,362 | 54.01% | 1,630.87 | |
| 415 | 903 | 53.49% | 1,192.39 | |
| 375 | 1,171 | 55.73% | 1,606.66 | |
| 363 | 1,951 | 49.59% | 1,688.85 | |
| 361 | 743 | 57.34% | 1,395.39 | |
| 357 | 722 | 59.38% | 1,900.93 | |
| 339 | 143 | 50.74% | 147.60 | |
| 337 | 1,992 | 56.38% | 1,679.37 | |
| 303 | 2,088 | 50.83% | 1,773.17 | |
| 303 | 2,440 | 54.46% | 2,060.41 | |
| 275 | 1,623 | 54.18% | 1,255.87 | |
| 273 | 566 | 50.18% | 947.41 | |
| 266 | 1,470 | 49.62% | 1,632.66 | |
| 261 | 1,510 | 55.94% | 1,622.08 | |
| 249 | 1,188 | 59.44% | 1,423.34 | |
| 240 | 1,357 | 50.42% | 1,876.64 | |
| 226 | 654 | 51.33% | 1,741.08 | |
| 224 | 1,215 | 52.23% | 1,416.19 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 356
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 339
- Victories
- 50.74%
- Battles survived
- 18.58%
- Hits
- 62.78%
- Damage ratio
- 0.78
- Destruction ratio
- 0.77
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.18
Average score per battle
- 667
- 418
- 148
- Experience
- 288
- Damage caused
- 143
- Damage received
- 183
- Damage blocked
- 25
- Damage assisted
- 70
- by spotting
- 55
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 1.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base capture
- 2.49
- Base defense
- 0.71
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,579
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated