CobraCage's tanks (207)
| 1,693 | 1,133 | 46.25% | 992.54 | |
| 1,586 | 497 | 51.83% | 1,031.95 | |
| 1,458 | 785 | 49.45% | 807.92 | |
| 1,139 | 355 | 48.20% | 414.15 | |
| 995 | 706 | 53.17% | 1,165.14 | |
| 925 | 993 | 45.84% | 910.34 | |
| 829 | 672 | 45.72% | 496.94 | |
| 803 | 1,207 | 44.46% | 880.54 | |
| 730 | 1,509 | 46.30% | 987.97 | |
| 602 | 1,586 | 44.19% | 1,101.18 | |
| 600 | 935 | 44.83% | 665.27 | |
| 566 | 886 | 40.99% | 537.22 | |
| 472 | 1,102 | 49.58% | 1,072.52 | |
| 436 | 1,132 | 47.94% | 986.48 | |
| 410 | 1,324 | 49.27% | 865.57 | |
| 394 | 730 | 49.75% | 917.93 | |
| 358 | 651 | 46.65% | 929.88 | |
| 352 | 1,359 | 51.70% | 850.10 | |
| 350 | 1,598 | 44.86% | 935.54 | |
| 342 | 674 | 42.11% | 622.00 | |
| 336 | 1,504 | 49.40% | 1,079.89 | |
| 318 | 1,174 | 40.57% | 679.71 | |
| 305 | 1,048 | 47.87% | 554.14 | |
| 304 | 1,283 | 50.99% | 818.52 | |
| 299 | 283 | 37.79% | 150.47 | |
| 281 | 587 | 50.89% | 835.42 | |
| 267 | 599 | 44.19% | 500.15 | |
| 262 | 603 | 49.24% | 688.46 | |
| 258 | 460 | 46.51% | 444.89 | |
| 241 | 854 | 49.79% | 711.80 | |
| 220 | 1,180 | 40.91% | 734.93 | |
| 216 | 600 | 54.17% | 1,437.01 | |
| 203 | 1,263 | 49.75% | 865.00 | |
| 189 | 1,391 | 43.39% | 906.81 | |
| 189 | 1,406 | 42.86% | 976.99 | |
| 186 | 1,268 | 48.39% | 764.00 | |
| 183 | 994 | 44.81% | 913.34 | |
| 177 | 824 | 37.85% | 672.92 | |
| 174 | 1,546 | 41.95% | 1,115.14 | |
| 174 | 1,080 | 43.10% | 977.21 | |
| 173 | 1,387 | 42.77% | 849.22 | |
| 167 | 743 | 50.90% | 717.62 | |
| 164 | 1,329 | 46.95% | 748.59 | |
| 156 | 1,044 | 44.23% | 720.40 | |
| 151 | 1,116 | 41.06% | 824.54 | |
| 148 | 332 | 45.27% | 353.68 | |
| 148 | 1,263 | 47.30% | 783.21 | |
| 130 | 1,332 | 51.54% | 1,102.53 | |
| 126 | 1,500 | 46.03% | 1,028.13 | |
| 124 | 927 | 45.97% | 761.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 207
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 267
- Victories
- 44.19%
- Battles survived
- 29.21%
- Hits
- 70.38%
- Damage ratio
- 0.52
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.19
Average score per battle
- 562
- 564
- 500
- Experience
- 503
- Damage caused
- 599
- Damage received
- 1,159
- Damage blocked
- 211
- Damage assisted
- 392
- by spotting
- 336
- by tracking
- 56
- Enemies spotted
- 0.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 0.39
- Base defense
- 0.53
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,733
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
2
6
3
16
3
11
28

4
3
17
2







Updated
