Chuco714's tanks (140)
| 917 | 1,524 | 50.27% | 1,334.38 | |
| 729 | 1,231 | 50.34% | 1,204.18 | |
| 514 | 1,491 | 55.45% | 1,232.51 | |
| 354 | 548 | 50.56% | 685.24 | |
| 301 | 1,095 | 52.49% | 1,196.14 | |
| 256 | 1,123 | 46.48% | 984.16 | |
| 239 | 1,203 | 45.19% | 914.39 | |
| 231 | 184 | 45.02% | 194.19 | |
| 230 | 1,558 | 52.17% | 1,097.30 | |
| 226 | 695 | 50.44% | 676.22 | |
| 222 | 566 | 46.85% | 674.13 | |
| 202 | 522 | 50.99% | 903.16 | |
| 179 | 1,027 | 49.16% | 1,069.42 | |
| 156 | 1,160 | 52.56% | 1,052.18 | |
| 145 | 1,082 | 46.90% | 1,113.54 | |
| 136 | 1,199 | 49.26% | 1,297.22 | |
| 133 | 691 | 50.38% | 685.44 | |
| 129 | 1,268 | 47.29% | 1,084.06 | |
| 127 | 1,095 | 48.03% | 1,076.23 | |
| 121 | 879 | 52.07% | 1,033.87 | |
| 117 | 1,129 | 47.86% | 866.43 | |
| 112 | 152 | 51.79% | 103.03 | |
| 110 | 301 | 46.36% | 556.32 | |
| 110 | 1,027 | 50.91% | 1,050.87 | |
| 109 | 419 | 39.45% | 594.59 | |
| 96 | 292 | 43.75% | 438.60 | |
| 94 | 192 | 52.13% | 160.64 | |
| 86 | 553 | 55.81% | 954.98 | |
| 79 | 1,051 | 46.84% | 1,007.12 | |
| 75 | 627 | 44.00% | 528.15 | |
| 74 | 117 | 45.95% | 37.42 | |
| 69 | 1,077 | 57.97% | 932.96 | |
| 67 | 704 | 46.27% | 1,000.07 | |
| 60 | 192 | 41.67% | 184.16 | |
| 59 | 1,092 | 49.15% | 1,314.12 | |
| 57 | 690 | 45.61% | 586.20 | |
| 55 | 96 | 41.82% | 26.63 | |
| 55 | 1,064 | 47.27% | 828.75 | |
| 54 | 1,007 | 57.41% | 1,175.21 | |
| 50 | 113 | 48.00% | 55.78 | |
| 50 | 727 | 50.00% | 438.64 | |
| 49 | 1,091 | 46.94% | 1,233.39 | |
| 44 | 473 | 52.27% | 694.61 | |
| 44 | 531 | 52.27% | 724.59 | |
| 43 | 927 | 55.81% | 910.47 | |
| 43 | 1,013 | 41.86% | 431.39 | |
| 41 | 1,058 | 39.02% | 752.20 | |
| 34 | 160 | 55.88% | 135.36 | |
| 33 | 830 | 45.45% | 580.28 | |
| 33 | 645 | 33.33% | 457.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 140
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 41
- Victories
- 39.02%
- Battles survived
- 26.83%
- Hits
- 70.61%
- Damage ratio
- 0.56
- Destruction ratio
- 0.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.52
Average score per battle
- 527
- 673
- 752
- Experience
- 579
- Damage caused
- 1,058
- Damage received
- 1,882
- Damage blocked
- 933
- Damage assisted
- 506
- by spotting
- 461
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 0.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.54
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,338
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)


6
7
2





Updated