Christopher_B15's tanks (56)
| 150 | 140 | 48.00% | 218.65 | |
| 91 | 215 | 51.65% | 311.39 | |
| 77 | 70 | 49.35% | 31.66 | |
| 57 | 183 | 52.63% | 217.16 | |
| 54 | 62 | 59.26% | 36.41 | |
| 45 | 132 | 46.67% | 131.62 | |
| 44 | 170 | 50.00% | 177.52 | |
| 31 | 136 | 45.16% | 109.14 | |
| 27 | 63 | 51.85% | 195.67 | |
| 25 | 183 | 60.00% | 211.09 | |
| 24 | 65 | 50.00% | 6.76 | |
| 23 | 39 | 52.17% | 11.31 | |
| 22 | 79 | 45.45% | 42.36 | |
| 18 | 57 | 50.00% | 6.81 | |
| 18 | 181 | 38.89% | 440.17 | |
| 15 | 48 | 46.67% | 64.55 | |
| 13 | 69 | 53.85% | 48.10 | |
| 13 | 65 | 30.77% | 39.14 | |
| 11 | 157 | 63.64% | 955.31 | |
| 11 | 76 | 54.55% | 7.04 | |
| 10 | 153 | 50.00% | 279.81 | |
| 10 | 96 | 40.00% | 4.71 | |
| 10 | 113 | 60.00% | 214.13 | |
| 10 | 80 | 70.00% | 50.74 | |
| 10 | 91 | 30.00% | 9.68 | |
| 9 | 148 | 55.56% | 257.21 | |
| 7 | 131 | 57.14% | 101.46 | |
| 7 | 169 | 28.57% | 250.06 | |
| 7 | 84 | 57.14% | 104.88 | |
| 7 | 183 | 85.71% | 458.52 | |
| 6 | 60 | 66.67% | 33.77 | |
| 6 | 46 | 16.67% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 173 | 33.33% | 172.98 | |
| 5 | 58 | 20.00% | 0.26 | |
| 5 | 116 | 40.00% | 148.78 | |
| 5 | 163 | 60.00% | 321.40 | |
| 5 | 36 | 40.00% | 42.36 | |
| 5 | 93 | 40.00% | 59.66 | |
| 5 | 111 | 80.00% | 134.35 | |
| 4 | 165 | 75.00% | 292.90 | |
| 4 | 173 | 50.00% | 175.00 | |
| 3 | 133 | 33.33% | 430.22 | |
| 3 | 106 | 0.00% | 65.67 | |
| 3 | 50 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 106 | 100.00% | 73.23 | |
| 2 | 113 | 50.00% | 136.89 | |
| 2 | 23 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 71 | 50.00% | 50.25 | |
| 1 | 316 | 100.00% | 525.20 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 56
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 4
- Victories
- 75.00%
Average score per battle
- 600
- 1,147
- 293
- Experience
- 328
- Damage caused
- 165
- Damage assisted
- 15
- by spotting
- 8
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.25
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
