ChevOnTheHunt's tanks (401)
| 623 | 1,789 | 50.88% | 2,209.59 | |
| 592 | 805 | 52.87% | 1,463.56 | |
| 502 | 1,846 | 51.00% | 1,777.79 | |
| 473 | 798 | 56.87% | 1,605.21 | |
| 468 | 1,181 | 46.15% | 1,298.03 | |
| 429 | 2,288 | 44.76% | 2,019.18 | |
| 415 | 1,446 | 53.49% | 1,789.99 | |
| 406 | 719 | 63.30% | 2,224.98 | |
| 404 | 1,232 | 50.99% | 1,673.42 | |
| 397 | 801 | 52.90% | 1,349.01 | |
| 386 | 1,301 | 48.45% | 1,400.10 | |
| 361 | 1,772 | 53.46% | 1,887.24 | |
| 360 | 340 | 67.50% | 863.50 | |
| 320 | 1,666 | 56.88% | 2,190.07 | |
| 319 | 759 | 51.10% | 1,154.91 | |
| 311 | 976 | 61.09% | 2,048.76 | |
| 300 | 1,399 | 53.33% | 1,813.25 | |
| 268 | 2,078 | 42.54% | 1,875.97 | |
| 266 | 1,236 | 54.14% | 2,007.79 | |
| 260 | 1,248 | 52.31% | 1,456.36 | |
| 251 | 1,773 | 49.00% | 1,770.12 | |
| 250 | 2,071 | 51.20% | 1,901.83 | |
| 250 | 824 | 56.80% | 2,275.04 | |
| 237 | 1,700 | 54.01% | 2,109.45 | |
| 232 | 847 | 56.03% | 2,216.92 | |
| 230 | 1,565 | 49.57% | 1,478.15 | |
| 212 | 672 | 51.42% | 1,118.72 | |
| 209 | 979 | 60.29% | 1,665.38 | |
| 209 | 866 | 49.28% | 1,216.19 | |
| 207 | 1,757 | 59.42% | 2,464.19 | |
| 204 | 1,922 | 42.65% | 1,588.00 | |
| 202 | 1,087 | 43.07% | 751.31 | |
| 192 | 1,052 | 56.25% | 1,849.91 | |
| 190 | 2,233 | 44.21% | 1,766.13 | |
| 187 | 1,387 | 45.45% | 1,501.87 | |
| 185 | 1,278 | 49.19% | 1,650.55 | |
| 185 | 963 | 57.30% | 1,556.71 | |
| 183 | 970 | 52.46% | 1,590.24 | |
| 180 | 438 | 71.11% | 1,140.15 | |
| 179 | 1,295 | 49.72% | 1,520.59 | |
| 177 | 1,634 | 49.72% | 1,759.26 | |
| 166 | 1,742 | 55.42% | 2,045.53 | |
| 166 | 2,236 | 44.58% | 1,718.07 | |
| 164 | 1,510 | 62.80% | 2,057.13 | |
| 163 | 270 | 46.63% | 1,245.99 | |
| 159 | 1,976 | 50.94% | 2,088.11 | |
| 157 | 1,430 | 59.24% | 2,010.21 | |
| 156 | 1,902 | 52.56% | 2,134.06 | |
| 154 | 814 | 44.16% | 867.90 | |
| 148 | 612 | 67.57% | 1,493.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 401
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 154
- Victories
- 44.16%
- Battles survived
- 24.68%
- Hits
- 75.81%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
Average score per battle
- 839
- 993
- 868
- Experience
- 592
- Damage caused
- 814
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 245
- by spotting
- 211
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base defense
- 0.62
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
3
4
11
17


2








3Updated