Charmz's tanks (370)
| 1,420 | 3,064 | 57.96% | 3,142.97 | |
| 1,236 | 2,217 | 60.52% | 3,081.56 | |
| 1,052 | 1,712 | 57.22% | 2,408.36 | |
| 858 | 2,664 | 53.96% | 2,715.42 | |
| 557 | 2,812 | 55.83% | 2,315.73 | |
| 554 | 3,230 | 63.18% | 3,829.58 | |
| 535 | 798 | 57.94% | 1,365.89 | |
| 525 | 2,207 | 63.24% | 2,628.02 | |
| 494 | 843 | 51.82% | 1,228.44 | |
| 490 | 1,219 | 50.20% | 1,499.62 | |
| 466 | 2,700 | 53.00% | 2,192.25 | |
| 457 | 1,817 | 52.30% | 1,717.01 | |
| 453 | 1,937 | 52.98% | 1,681.75 | |
| 430 | 1,478 | 48.14% | 1,392.96 | |
| 407 | 957 | 52.83% | 1,163.26 | |
| 372 | 1,038 | 51.61% | 906.01 | |
| 362 | 1,872 | 56.91% | 1,968.31 | |
| 362 | 3,265 | 56.63% | 3,354.95 | |
| 351 | 1,816 | 52.71% | 2,188.29 | |
| 345 | 2,207 | 52.17% | 1,743.99 | |
| 338 | 3,075 | 56.51% | 3,316.98 | |
| 337 | 2,921 | 54.90% | 2,536.30 | |
| 334 | 1,327 | 50.30% | 1,521.92 | |
| 318 | 1,934 | 55.03% | 1,726.97 | |
| 316 | 1,618 | 54.75% | 1,571.71 | |
| 316 | 1,931 | 56.01% | 2,197.11 | |
| 312 | 1,984 | 50.00% | 1,834.75 | |
| 307 | 1,264 | 50.49% | 1,332.62 | |
| 307 | 949 | 57.33% | 1,863.24 | |
| 304 | 2,633 | 49.34% | 2,845.60 | |
| 292 | 2,778 | 51.03% | 2,824.23 | |
| 291 | 1,726 | 52.58% | 1,616.59 | |
| 291 | 1,694 | 50.86% | 1,676.21 | |
| 283 | 1,645 | 60.42% | 2,101.39 | |
| 277 | 1,864 | 54.87% | 2,777.96 | |
| 274 | 2,444 | 51.46% | 2,447.38 | |
| 274 | 1,883 | 58.03% | 3,031.47 | |
| 261 | 2,417 | 54.41% | 2,809.43 | |
| 244 | 1,320 | 56.97% | 1,602.62 | |
| 244 | 1,986 | 52.46% | 2,039.06 | |
| 242 | 2,164 | 64.88% | 2,961.28 | |
| 237 | 3,339 | 57.81% | 3,526.92 | |
| 237 | 2,717 | 59.92% | 2,718.26 | |
| 235 | 2,020 | 56.17% | 2,602.85 | |
| 234 | 760 | 46.15% | 1,297.76 | |
| 228 | 3,331 | 59.65% | 3,179.05 | |
| 225 | 1,138 | 68.89% | 1,932.25 | |
| 224 | 1,904 | 53.57% | 2,054.64 | |
| 220 | 2,654 | 61.82% | 3,161.26 | |
| 219 | 1,907 | 58.45% | 2,390.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 370
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 220
- Victories
- 61.82%
Average score per battle
- 1,985
- 3,150
- 3,161
- Experience
- 990
- Damage caused
- 2,654
- Damage assisted
- 435
- by spotting
- 357
- by tracking
- 78
- Enemies spotted
- 0.59
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.71
- Base defense
- 1.05
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
3
16
7
2
7
27
25
16
3
157
5
14
27
2
3
6
8
4
40
5
4







Updated
