CharlieNiner2's tanks (256)
| 686 | 1,071 | 47.81% | 1,104.29 | |
| 610 | 1,752 | 47.38% | 2,119.83 | |
| 529 | 2,280 | 51.42% | 2,225.21 | |
| 425 | 765 | 49.65% | 1,419.52 | |
| 378 | 1,213 | 46.83% | 1,076.99 | |
| 337 | 1,638 | 45.99% | 1,077.13 | |
| 331 | 962 | 52.87% | 1,374.72 | |
| 329 | 1,368 | 50.46% | 1,214.27 | |
| 315 | 918 | 54.29% | 1,542.79 | |
| 313 | 1,668 | 51.76% | 1,173.06 | |
| 302 | 1,644 | 51.32% | 1,649.10 | |
| 298 | 1,437 | 46.31% | 957.88 | |
| 283 | 484 | 52.65% | 1,298.26 | |
| 252 | 1,834 | 50.40% | 2,483.64 | |
| 246 | 1,446 | 52.03% | 1,763.13 | |
| 235 | 228 | 51.06% | 678.13 | |
| 235 | 1,302 | 50.64% | 1,086.40 | |
| 234 | 916 | 50.43% | 1,265.47 | |
| 232 | 1,615 | 48.71% | 1,810.63 | |
| 230 | 778 | 47.83% | 584.69 | |
| 223 | 600 | 42.15% | 526.81 | |
| 223 | 1,659 | 47.98% | 1,558.94 | |
| 214 | 2,010 | 42.99% | 1,472.35 | |
| 208 | 1,051 | 43.75% | 797.15 | |
| 204 | 1,954 | 51.47% | 1,993.89 | |
| 198 | 852 | 53.54% | 1,870.57 | |
| 198 | 2,244 | 51.01% | 2,029.17 | |
| 194 | 1,416 | 53.61% | 2,025.47 | |
| 189 | 533 | 58.73% | 1,147.00 | |
| 186 | 897 | 56.99% | 2,226.42 | |
| 181 | 1,775 | 46.41% | 1,425.03 | |
| 168 | 1,762 | 58.33% | 1,818.70 | |
| 168 | 87 | 52.98% | 29.35 | |
| 166 | 1,543 | 42.17% | 852.26 | |
| 165 | 836 | 49.70% | 1,353.46 | |
| 162 | 2,140 | 48.15% | 1,832.34 | |
| 161 | 1,276 | 48.45% | 2,160.85 | |
| 159 | 2,094 | 52.83% | 1,827.00 | |
| 156 | 1,585 | 46.79% | 1,379.56 | |
| 149 | 1,450 | 53.69% | 1,765.44 | |
| 146 | 370 | 45.89% | 336.14 | |
| 142 | 331 | 65.49% | 1,856.03 | |
| 142 | 1,118 | 45.07% | 1,400.22 | |
| 139 | 1,088 | 60.43% | 562.42 | |
| 137 | 211 | 43.80% | 113.24 | |
| 132 | 1,991 | 58.33% | 1,830.94 | |
| 127 | 762 | 50.39% | 904.65 | |
| 122 | 1,976 | 56.56% | 1,765.94 | |
| 118 | 1,572 | 60.17% | 1,873.06 | |
| 117 | 1,392 | 55.56% | 1,781.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 256
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 529
- Victories
- 51.42%
- Battles survived
- 38.37%
- Hits
- 75.20%
- Destruction ratio
- 2.10
Average score per battle
- 1,497
- 2,058
- 2,225
- Experience
- 816
- Damage caused
- 2,280
- Damage blocked
- 543
- Damage assisted
- 239
- by spotting
- 156
- by tracking
- 83
- Enemies spotted
- 0.55
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.29
- Base defense
- 0.56
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated