CharlesQc's tanks (284)
| 1,226 | 1,658 | 54.65% | 2,013.37 | |
| 923 | 1,343 | 55.47% | 1,630.09 | |
| 679 | 1,091 | 52.87% | 1,370.34 | |
| 392 | 778 | 50.51% | 1,368.77 | |
| 387 | 1,859 | 52.45% | 1,570.95 | |
| 332 | 1,097 | 50.00% | 1,238.44 | |
| 325 | 1,375 | 56.00% | 1,812.97 | |
| 300 | 942 | 52.00% | 1,270.06 | |
| 296 | 1,117 | 53.04% | 1,504.72 | |
| 282 | 1,957 | 54.61% | 2,328.22 | |
| 272 | 1,223 | 56.99% | 1,391.51 | |
| 251 | 902 | 59.76% | 2,006.51 | |
| 249 | 510 | 54.62% | 1,111.95 | |
| 243 | 657 | 50.21% | 1,194.54 | |
| 238 | 993 | 52.10% | 1,265.92 | |
| 236 | 1,255 | 56.36% | 1,457.73 | |
| 233 | 1,722 | 45.06% | 1,723.38 | |
| 231 | 1,598 | 51.95% | 1,596.62 | |
| 219 | 2,064 | 46.58% | 2,004.12 | |
| 213 | 1,067 | 49.77% | 1,288.98 | |
| 192 | 1,334 | 51.04% | 1,720.24 | |
| 192 | 1,929 | 62.50% | 2,168.84 | |
| 190 | 788 | 52.11% | 1,805.70 | |
| 188 | 1,449 | 52.13% | 1,796.07 | |
| 166 | 1,426 | 51.20% | 1,662.65 | |
| 165 | 555 | 44.85% | 1,268.57 | |
| 165 | 1,377 | 47.88% | 1,617.84 | |
| 163 | 1,129 | 44.79% | 1,481.15 | |
| 156 | 1,407 | 55.13% | 1,828.11 | |
| 156 | 1,577 | 55.13% | 2,072.62 | |
| 150 | 477 | 48.67% | 559.54 | |
| 144 | 1,894 | 56.94% | 1,821.02 | |
| 143 | 1,739 | 52.45% | 1,340.69 | |
| 142 | 638 | 48.59% | 1,569.11 | |
| 142 | 1,361 | 47.18% | 1,576.23 | |
| 140 | 706 | 60.00% | 986.55 | |
| 140 | 2,068 | 49.29% | 2,187.06 | |
| 139 | 774 | 56.12% | 1,319.18 | |
| 138 | 636 | 47.10% | 1,157.78 | |
| 138 | 1,892 | 53.62% | 2,125.61 | |
| 138 | 822 | 49.28% | 1,529.92 | |
| 137 | 1,641 | 49.64% | 1,733.35 | |
| 134 | 829 | 50.00% | 1,424.59 | |
| 133 | 1,610 | 52.63% | 1,504.30 | |
| 133 | 1,378 | 57.89% | 1,913.73 | |
| 132 | 727 | 58.33% | 2,236.91 | |
| 127 | 1,100 | 60.63% | 1,470.53 | |
| 127 | 2,085 | 50.39% | 1,799.05 | |
| 125 | 1,173 | 55.20% | 1,367.92 | |
| 124 | 2,179 | 55.65% | 2,304.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 284
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 150
- Victories
- 48.67%
- Battles survived
- 21.33%
- Hits
- 66.28%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.78
Average score per battle
- 714
- 678
- 560
- Experience
- 305
- Damage caused
- 477
- Damage blocked
- 97
- Damage assisted
- 145
- by spotting
- 122
- by tracking
- 23
- Enemies spotted
- 0.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.17
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
2
4
4

52
11
17
5







Updated
