Chabari's tanks (190)
| 1,203 | 1,062 | 45.47% | 939.14 | |
| 1,152 | 1,044 | 44.88% | 854.67 | |
| 1,007 | 1,188 | 54.32% | 1,412.68 | |
| 823 | 872 | 53.10% | 1,438.80 | |
| 719 | 940 | 50.49% | 871.14 | |
| 582 | 799 | 48.28% | 1,126.89 | |
| 535 | 456 | 52.90% | 926.07 | |
| 444 | 1,059 | 49.77% | 895.62 | |
| 417 | 542 | 54.44% | 1,004.92 | |
| 377 | 512 | 48.01% | 655.96 | |
| 335 | 948 | 46.27% | 1,094.88 | |
| 314 | 1,309 | 48.41% | 1,450.04 | |
| 280 | 1,105 | 47.14% | 1,100.59 | |
| 274 | 815 | 40.15% | 570.48 | |
| 259 | 1,056 | 49.42% | 985.42 | |
| 254 | 245 | 52.36% | 317.93 | |
| 248 | 1,359 | 45.56% | 926.46 | |
| 233 | 1,465 | 42.49% | 1,033.92 | |
| 221 | 798 | 46.61% | 755.35 | |
| 203 | 777 | 51.72% | 934.29 | |
| 187 | 368 | 47.59% | 340.62 | |
| 187 | 310 | 44.39% | 361.94 | |
| 186 | 578 | 54.30% | 914.55 | |
| 185 | 687 | 47.03% | 678.94 | |
| 183 | 712 | 53.01% | 689.55 | |
| 182 | 526 | 49.45% | 770.31 | |
| 174 | 270 | 47.70% | 215.19 | |
| 167 | 368 | 44.31% | 507.96 | |
| 164 | 155 | 49.39% | 53.89 | |
| 161 | 1,401 | 39.75% | 755.55 | |
| 158 | 743 | 48.10% | 1,112.10 | |
| 157 | 1,359 | 43.95% | 1,408.57 | |
| 150 | 530 | 56.67% | 438.48 | |
| 149 | 157 | 45.64% | 124.86 | |
| 145 | 337 | 49.66% | 568.76 | |
| 139 | 824 | 42.45% | 504.50 | |
| 133 | 525 | 45.11% | 767.44 | |
| 127 | 97 | 51.18% | 69.65 | |
| 126 | 501 | 43.65% | 627.52 | |
| 120 | 1,244 | 48.33% | 769.53 | |
| 113 | 522 | 33.63% | 612.00 | |
| 112 | 436 | 48.21% | 435.31 | |
| 109 | 437 | 46.79% | 445.68 | |
| 108 | 933 | 51.85% | 1,049.45 | |
| 106 | 1,615 | 44.34% | 1,031.58 | |
| 106 | 1,261 | 39.62% | 692.05 | |
| 102 | 960 | 49.02% | 761.01 | |
| 100 | 433 | 40.00% | 282.03 | |
| 99 | 149 | 49.49% | 199.50 | |
| 93 | 538 | 50.54% | 1,200.65 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 190
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 274
- Victories
- 40.15%
- Battles survived
- 23.72%
- Hits
- 76.12%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
Average score per battle
- 545
- 703
- 570
- Experience
- 602
- Damage caused
- 815
- Damage blocked
- 699
- Damage assisted
- 153
- by spotting
- 121
- by tracking
- 32
- Enemies spotted
- 0.58
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.28
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)

5
3
4
16
4
12
28
4
6









4Updated
