Cavanhas_fighter's tanks (229)
| 1,742 | 1,081 | 48.97% | 2,448.79 | |
| 1,678 | 1,039 | 50.36% | 2,358.71 | |
| 1,566 | 804 | 43.68% | 2,360.83 | |
| 839 | 677 | 42.19% | 1,573.11 | |
| 801 | 686 | 44.82% | 1,522.91 | |
| 588 | 960 | 47.45% | 2,178.13 | |
| 554 | 923 | 45.13% | 2,456.85 | |
| 534 | 888 | 49.63% | 1,878.59 | |
| 531 | 848 | 45.95% | 1,965.08 | |
| 520 | 791 | 45.00% | 1,946.10 | |
| 491 | 637 | 44.20% | 1,294.73 | |
| 489 | 531 | 44.38% | 580.65 | |
| 464 | 731 | 45.04% | 1,576.97 | |
| 462 | 404 | 42.86% | 409.18 | |
| 446 | 694 | 43.05% | 2,044.72 | |
| 429 | 707 | 46.85% | 848.87 | |
| 419 | 626 | 39.86% | 1,348.41 | |
| 412 | 565 | 48.30% | 607.12 | |
| 412 | 596 | 42.72% | 1,226.92 | |
| 392 | 904 | 49.74% | 890.45 | |
| 370 | 708 | 49.46% | 1,004.54 | |
| 370 | 475 | 38.92% | 927.40 | |
| 357 | 556 | 48.18% | 600.13 | |
| 346 | 593 | 44.51% | 1,226.87 | |
| 346 | 600 | 47.11% | 686.35 | |
| 332 | 639 | 43.37% | 658.60 | |
| 299 | 561 | 50.84% | 716.40 | |
| 287 | 687 | 49.83% | 864.87 | |
| 280 | 755 | 42.14% | 1,885.04 | |
| 277 | 751 | 45.13% | 1,689.40 | |
| 273 | 699 | 48.35% | 872.82 | |
| 258 | 625 | 44.57% | 760.19 | |
| 245 | 543 | 41.63% | 639.59 | |
| 244 | 744 | 45.08% | 946.23 | |
| 239 | 700 | 47.28% | 1,548.26 | |
| 238 | 551 | 44.96% | 467.44 | |
| 229 | 741 | 47.60% | 1,670.81 | |
| 222 | 551 | 44.59% | 689.51 | |
| 212 | 546 | 33.96% | 1,393.32 | |
| 204 | 489 | 38.24% | 1,004.05 | |
| 203 | 703 | 46.80% | 440.19 | |
| 199 | 581 | 47.24% | 762.34 | |
| 199 | 578 | 42.21% | 312.62 | |
| 193 | 888 | 48.70% | 765.15 | |
| 193 | 744 | 45.60% | 567.30 | |
| 192 | 1,138 | 48.96% | 661.12 | |
| 191 | 410 | 39.79% | 697.74 | |
| 188 | 688 | 51.06% | 456.55 | |
| 188 | 634 | 40.96% | 548.68 | |
| 186 | 1,017 | 46.77% | 595.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 229
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 491
- Victories
- 44.20%
- Battles survived
- 19.96%
- Hits
- 62.61%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.04
Average score per battle
- 876
- 1,346
- 1,295
- Experience
- 349
- Damage caused
- 637
- Damage blocked
- 59
- Damage assisted
- 100
- by spotting
- 75
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 0.59
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base defense
- 0.26
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
2
18
3
19
20
265
3
15
26



2
5
95
4






Updated
