Capt_Jazz's tanks (37)
| 52 | 283 | 50.00% | 458.44 | |
| 50 | 112 | 50.00% | 53.13 | |
| 50 | 99 | 54.00% | 135.33 | |
| 50 | 122 | 46.00% | 198.23 | |
| 50 | 160 | 64.00% | 232.16 | |
| 50 | 105 | 50.00% | 42.87 | |
| 50 | 114 | 42.00% | 32.67 | |
| 50 | 93 | 46.00% | 38.76 | |
| 50 | 160 | 38.00% | 80.80 | |
| 48 | 123 | 52.08% | 99.87 | |
| 44 | 303 | 54.55% | 371.44 | |
| 42 | 85 | 50.00% | 79.47 | |
| 38 | 195 | 47.37% | 287.84 | |
| 32 | 125 | 56.25% | 211.98 | |
| 27 | 277 | 37.04% | 234.88 | |
| 20 | 39 | 55.00% | 30.14 | |
| 20 | 71 | 55.00% | 34.64 | |
| 20 | 122 | 40.00% | 56.66 | |
| 20 | 67 | 45.00% | 42.36 | |
| 20 | 39 | 40.00% | 36.38 | |
| 20 | 81 | 40.00% | 45.41 | |
| 20 | 81 | 35.00% | 283.08 | |
| 20 | 100 | 50.00% | 149.76 | |
| 20 | 67 | 45.00% | 225.73 | |
| 20 | 37 | 45.00% | 50.25 | |
| 20 | 84 | 60.00% | 10.31 | |
| 12 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.86 | |
| 10 | 64 | 60.00% | 23.45 | |
| 10 | 83 | 60.00% | 23.10 | |
| 10 | 39 | 20.00% | 19.49 | |
| 10 | 47 | 70.00% | 0.84 | |
| 10 | 69 | 40.00% | 50.25 | |
| 10 | 267 | 50.00% | 455.21 | |
| 8 | 476 | 50.00% | 917.01 | |
| 4 | 20 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 193 | 0.00% | 65.90 | |
| 2 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–37 of 37
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 20
- Victories
- 40.00%
Average score per battle
- 259
- 206
- 57
- Experience
- 136
- Damage caused
- 122
- Damage assisted
- 17
- by spotting
- 12
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 0.35
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base defense
- 0.25
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)
5

Updated