Capibara6969's tanks (127)
| 1,476 | 723 | 48.10% | 2,120.77 | |
| 691 | 432 | 51.52% | 971.63 | |
| 513 | 450 | 42.69% | 627.31 | |
| 480 | 383 | 43.75% | 261.92 | |
| 475 | 400 | 45.26% | 168.77 | |
| 425 | 577 | 37.41% | 191.95 | |
| 303 | 309 | 41.58% | 114.27 | |
| 263 | 231 | 46.77% | 75.13 | |
| 258 | 725 | 40.70% | 321.52 | |
| 243 | 305 | 39.92% | 458.16 | |
| 224 | 158 | 47.32% | 49.10 | |
| 213 | 270 | 45.07% | 490.81 | |
| 213 | 581 | 34.74% | 155.51 | |
| 183 | 479 | 38.80% | 210.51 | |
| 181 | 256 | 50.28% | 296.95 | |
| 173 | 309 | 50.87% | 578.35 | |
| 170 | 283 | 38.82% | 143.47 | |
| 165 | 100 | 46.06% | 54.90 | |
| 164 | 351 | 39.02% | 131.47 | |
| 162 | 396 | 45.68% | 414.96 | |
| 161 | 164 | 38.51% | 88.61 | |
| 148 | 251 | 35.14% | 68.77 | |
| 148 | 733 | 41.22% | 184.97 | |
| 143 | 236 | 34.27% | 134.58 | |
| 122 | 99 | 36.07% | 14.68 | |
| 120 | 415 | 41.67% | 609.12 | |
| 116 | 264 | 53.45% | 370.06 | |
| 114 | 616 | 43.86% | 318.12 | |
| 114 | 372 | 38.60% | 353.59 | |
| 102 | 160 | 34.31% | 49.29 | |
| 96 | 106 | 39.58% | 43.77 | |
| 90 | 224 | 37.78% | 273.17 | |
| 88 | 392 | 45.45% | 101.25 | |
| 87 | 404 | 33.33% | 300.31 | |
| 86 | 179 | 39.53% | 107.35 | |
| 84 | 638 | 35.71% | 206.24 | |
| 82 | 50 | 26.83% | 4.53 | |
| 79 | 744 | 37.97% | 200.23 | |
| 79 | 316 | 27.85% | 104.76 | |
| 76 | 223 | 40.79% | 162.02 | |
| 75 | 85 | 49.33% | 8.32 | |
| 71 | 152 | 50.70% | 79.30 | |
| 68 | 266 | 47.06% | 190.32 | |
| 67 | 260 | 43.28% | 324.96 | |
| 67 | 46 | 49.25% | 3.04 | |
| 66 | 162 | 39.39% | 104.96 | |
| 65 | 300 | 35.38% | 40.55 | |
| 64 | 297 | 29.69% | 10.16 | |
| 63 | 141 | 36.51% | 113.02 | |
| 57 | 299 | 47.37% | 359.87 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 127
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 114
- Victories
- 43.86%
- Battles survived
- 29.82%
- Hits
- 61.10%
- Damage ratio
- 0.67
- Destruction ratio
- 0.60
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.53
Average score per battle
- 406
- 412
- 318
- Experience
- 435
- Damage caused
- 616
- Damage received
- 923
- Damage blocked
- 539
- Damage assisted
- 173
- by spotting
- 122
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 0.19
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.42
- Base capture
- 0.35
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,223
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)
2
5
22
6
19
2
2





Updated