Cacien's tanks (239)
| 1,214 | 1,734 | 50.49% | 1,704.20 | |
| 1,128 | 2,540 | 57.80% | 2,745.48 | |
| 551 | 2,041 | 49.91% | 1,605.27 | |
| 532 | 1,170 | 53.38% | 1,402.74 | |
| 481 | 1,113 | 47.82% | 1,087.85 | |
| 474 | 1,200 | 52.53% | 1,308.03 | |
| 432 | 2,398 | 49.54% | 2,084.13 | |
| 428 | 2,445 | 48.36% | 2,234.85 | |
| 377 | 1,814 | 58.09% | 1,935.33 | |
| 339 | 1,996 | 54.87% | 1,692.19 | |
| 272 | 2,549 | 60.66% | 2,377.67 | |
| 272 | 2,114 | 56.25% | 2,283.32 | |
| 220 | 1,357 | 43.18% | 1,155.50 | |
| 200 | 1,295 | 56.50% | 1,551.54 | |
| 178 | 1,759 | 54.49% | 1,628.26 | |
| 176 | 1,044 | 46.59% | 1,203.24 | |
| 158 | 708 | 50.00% | 687.67 | |
| 157 | 1,854 | 42.68% | 1,518.05 | |
| 153 | 1,922 | 54.25% | 1,899.23 | |
| 150 | 1,781 | 61.33% | 1,794.61 | |
| 150 | 1,358 | 53.33% | 1,527.65 | |
| 146 | 1,812 | 45.89% | 1,448.86 | |
| 143 | 1,566 | 51.75% | 1,697.65 | |
| 143 | 699 | 58.74% | 1,311.13 | |
| 141 | 1,510 | 58.87% | 2,086.56 | |
| 141 | 1,137 | 48.94% | 1,081.96 | |
| 134 | 853 | 55.22% | 1,194.55 | |
| 127 | 1,240 | 63.78% | 2,768.06 | |
| 126 | 306 | 53.97% | 220.19 | |
| 125 | 1,487 | 55.20% | 1,815.21 | |
| 118 | 698 | 35.59% | 1,058.78 | |
| 115 | 1,170 | 72.17% | 1,654.51 | |
| 115 | 1,077 | 50.43% | 1,581.10 | |
| 104 | 840 | 57.69% | 1,226.24 | |
| 104 | 2,017 | 49.04% | 1,221.23 | |
| 99 | 1,806 | 48.48% | 2,414.65 | |
| 99 | 111 | 45.45% | 19.96 | |
| 95 | 109 | 58.95% | 135.67 | |
| 89 | 932 | 50.56% | 968.92 | |
| 82 | 1,192 | 57.32% | 1,212.47 | |
| 79 | 1,011 | 44.30% | 1,062.77 | |
| 78 | 31 | 48.72% | 2.08 | |
| 74 | 1,104 | 58.11% | 1,354.49 | |
| 74 | 979 | 52.70% | 1,236.00 | |
| 72 | 161 | 52.78% | 105.73 | |
| 72 | 1,296 | 50.00% | 1,338.30 | |
| 67 | 413 | 43.28% | 443.05 | |
| 62 | 410 | 40.32% | 700.76 | |
| 62 | 2,097 | 53.23% | 1,622.56 | |
| 61 | 104 | 59.02% | 37.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 239
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 72
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 30.56%
- Hits
- 74.48%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.98
Average score per battle
- 1,044
- 1,523
- 1,338
- Experience
- 815
- Damage caused
- 1,296
- Damage blocked
- 996
- Damage assisted
- 313
- by spotting
- 259
- by tracking
- 54
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.68
- Base defense
- 0.89
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

2
3
3

3
10
11
19
3






Updated