CHZ1194's tanks (200)
| 2,966 | 800 | 46.43% | 494.95 | |
| 2,307 | 548 | 45.08% | 1,002.53 | |
| 740 | 666 | 43.11% | 526.13 | |
| 519 | 263 | 47.01% | 367.59 | |
| 481 | 726 | 41.79% | 425.64 | |
| 429 | 322 | 44.52% | 308.83 | |
| 295 | 663 | 47.80% | 439.36 | |
| 238 | 671 | 42.02% | 393.14 | |
| 237 | 419 | 43.88% | 305.38 | |
| 226 | 550 | 42.92% | 257.22 | |
| 224 | 337 | 40.18% | 117.50 | |
| 214 | 217 | 42.52% | 382.18 | |
| 203 | 198 | 45.81% | 247.35 | |
| 198 | 223 | 36.36% | 59.38 | |
| 195 | 900 | 42.56% | 364.54 | |
| 190 | 200 | 43.16% | 233.35 | |
| 178 | 616 | 43.82% | 273.36 | |
| 167 | 450 | 43.11% | 182.28 | |
| 160 | 735 | 42.50% | 455.97 | |
| 160 | 585 | 47.50% | 305.00 | |
| 136 | 253 | 45.59% | 275.26 | |
| 132 | 433 | 49.24% | 265.64 | |
| 131 | 232 | 48.85% | 249.09 | |
| 118 | 91 | 50.85% | 41.55 | |
| 118 | 890 | 37.29% | 412.48 | |
| 117 | 404 | 40.17% | 306.28 | |
| 108 | 372 | 46.30% | 375.76 | |
| 101 | 518 | 42.57% | 277.07 | |
| 98 | 427 | 47.96% | 578.41 | |
| 94 | 172 | 42.55% | 164.63 | |
| 90 | 493 | 35.56% | 958.60 | |
| 89 | 650 | 35.96% | 340.17 | |
| 83 | 550 | 51.81% | 601.14 | |
| 82 | 133 | 45.12% | 133.25 | |
| 80 | 127 | 53.75% | 94.73 | |
| 77 | 926 | 44.16% | 411.93 | |
| 75 | 466 | 38.67% | 119.05 | |
| 74 | 462 | 44.59% | 168.88 | |
| 70 | 141 | 48.57% | 81.64 | |
| 70 | 286 | 50.00% | 321.80 | |
| 68 | 769 | 44.12% | 374.64 | |
| 67 | 458 | 41.79% | 526.91 | |
| 65 | 445 | 46.15% | 460.52 | |
| 62 | 117 | 59.68% | 74.58 | |
| 60 | 541 | 38.33% | 239.78 | |
| 59 | 343 | 38.98% | 460.94 | |
| 59 | 246 | 49.15% | 88.79 | |
| 57 | 86 | 36.84% | 9.92 | |
| 57 | 288 | 38.60% | 295.06 | |
| 55 | 59 | 40.00% | 39.56 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 200
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 237
- Victories
- 43.88%
- Battles survived
- 22.36%
- Hits
- 61.09%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.35
Average score per battle
- 405
- 360
- 305
- Experience
- 314
- Damage caused
- 419
- Damage blocked
- 16
- Damage assisted
- 205
- by spotting
- 183
- by tracking
- 22
- Enemies spotted
- 0.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.27
- Base defense
- 0.62
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
