CHOP210's tanks (401)
| 1,806 | 451 | 49.11% | 619.78 | |
| 1,224 | 294 | 47.79% | 370.41 | |
| 911 | 407 | 46.21% | 473.69 | |
| 835 | 347 | 48.62% | 415.48 | |
| 788 | 401 | 44.29% | 374.16 | |
| 750 | 700 | 48.00% | 816.10 | |
| 650 | 404 | 42.77% | 439.22 | |
| 648 | 613 | 49.69% | 852.53 | |
| 615 | 950 | 46.99% | 760.55 | |
| 555 | 874 | 50.27% | 781.94 | |
| 554 | 736 | 51.62% | 613.53 | |
| 444 | 547 | 43.47% | 350.48 | |
| 441 | 328 | 50.79% | 640.77 | |
| 406 | 519 | 48.77% | 577.60 | |
| 398 | 927 | 48.74% | 796.53 | |
| 396 | 858 | 43.69% | 601.71 | |
| 390 | 340 | 43.08% | 251.00 | |
| 386 | 548 | 46.11% | 704.38 | |
| 382 | 667 | 54.71% | 658.99 | |
| 368 | 1,054 | 48.10% | 1,052.59 | |
| 367 | 471 | 50.68% | 864.11 | |
| 367 | 1,076 | 49.86% | 928.66 | |
| 355 | 392 | 47.32% | 692.02 | |
| 343 | 722 | 51.60% | 987.98 | |
| 342 | 848 | 50.29% | 767.94 | |
| 340 | 915 | 47.35% | 523.98 | |
| 337 | 994 | 51.04% | 897.82 | |
| 333 | 547 | 47.15% | 428.48 | |
| 327 | 630 | 54.13% | 1,038.14 | |
| 326 | 110 | 48.77% | 63.32 | |
| 326 | 843 | 46.63% | 683.50 | |
| 320 | 853 | 49.38% | 746.32 | |
| 318 | 859 | 45.91% | 724.99 | |
| 314 | 516 | 43.31% | 292.09 | |
| 313 | 444 | 43.13% | 332.42 | |
| 309 | 460 | 49.19% | 521.65 | |
| 299 | 301 | 43.81% | 227.22 | |
| 298 | 508 | 46.31% | 1,070.38 | |
| 298 | 904 | 49.33% | 653.29 | |
| 296 | 887 | 50.68% | 843.86 | |
| 295 | 1,269 | 48.14% | 1,064.21 | |
| 286 | 817 | 43.36% | 490.54 | |
| 281 | 671 | 45.20% | 433.79 | |
| 276 | 266 | 45.29% | 180.04 | |
| 276 | 310 | 43.84% | 722.66 | |
| 275 | 334 | 39.64% | 267.13 | |
| 270 | 168 | 44.44% | 277.70 | |
| 267 | 57 | 52.06% | 19.60 | |
| 262 | 1,219 | 51.53% | 930.21 | |
| 262 | 991 | 55.73% | 952.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 401
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 295
- Victories
- 48.14%
- Battles survived
- 35.59%
- Hits
- 74.88%
- Damage ratio
- 0.84
- Destruction ratio
- 1.17
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.83
Average score per battle
- 871
- 947
- 1,064
- Experience
- 677
- Damage caused
- 1,269
- Damage received
- 1,517
- Damage blocked
- 1,160
- Damage assisted
- 378
- by spotting
- 311
- by tracking
- 66
- Enemies spotted
- 0.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 1.10
- Base defense
- 0.45
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,931
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)

4
5
11
8
12
3
55
4
15
33
2
5
2
20
3
2
5







Updated
