CH335Y's tanks (558)
| 494 | 2,262 | 59.51% | 2,879.60 | |
| 489 | 956 | 54.40% | 2,363.05 | |
| 431 | 2,335 | 54.76% | 2,293.33 | |
| 382 | 2,523 | 60.99% | 2,463.75 | |
| 368 | 2,470 | 52.99% | 2,390.57 | |
| 356 | 1,152 | 57.58% | 2,301.91 | |
| 351 | 845 | 58.12% | 2,331.99 | |
| 330 | 1,956 | 62.42% | 3,103.06 | |
| 308 | 2,070 | 52.92% | 2,687.55 | |
| 281 | 2,274 | 59.07% | 2,566.86 | |
| 276 | 1,815 | 52.17% | 2,497.87 | |
| 270 | 2,480 | 60.00% | 2,894.43 | |
| 270 | 1,714 | 52.96% | 2,732.17 | |
| 266 | 1,988 | 62.41% | 3,637.63 | |
| 263 | 2,015 | 56.65% | 2,633.37 | |
| 255 | 1,483 | 63.14% | 2,962.12 | |
| 253 | 2,477 | 49.41% | 2,416.65 | |
| 252 | 908 | 62.70% | 3,350.61 | |
| 228 | 1,810 | 57.02% | 2,521.59 | |
| 221 | 1,667 | 55.66% | 2,355.88 | |
| 217 | 2,161 | 64.06% | 3,562.90 | |
| 210 | 1,956 | 63.33% | 2,895.05 | |
| 208 | 2,222 | 50.00% | 2,268.12 | |
| 208 | 1,849 | 52.40% | 2,188.00 | |
| 207 | 1,043 | 57.49% | 2,680.76 | |
| 198 | 2,799 | 64.65% | 2,593.50 | |
| 193 | 2,060 | 55.96% | 2,436.44 | |
| 189 | 2,701 | 55.03% | 2,727.92 | |
| 183 | 1,745 | 51.91% | 2,256.23 | |
| 178 | 1,085 | 55.06% | 2,494.13 | |
| 175 | 1,796 | 58.29% | 2,524.36 | |
| 173 | 2,347 | 61.85% | 3,725.03 | |
| 173 | 1,926 | 62.43% | 3,326.04 | |
| 171 | 2,507 | 51.46% | 2,292.89 | |
| 169 | 998 | 57.40% | 2,015.08 | |
| 166 | 1,649 | 52.41% | 2,202.85 | |
| 163 | 1,807 | 57.06% | 2,671.37 | |
| 160 | 2,181 | 66.25% | 3,381.11 | |
| 159 | 780 | 65.41% | 2,249.77 | |
| 158 | 1,544 | 53.16% | 1,962.97 | |
| 157 | 1,245 | 56.69% | 3,005.76 | |
| 157 | 1,963 | 49.68% | 2,544.06 | |
| 156 | 1,426 | 61.54% | 3,263.96 | |
| 154 | 2,041 | 65.58% | 2,879.28 | |
| 151 | 1,824 | 52.32% | 2,182.34 | |
| 150 | 2,276 | 50.67% | 2,217.11 | |
| 148 | 1,682 | 56.76% | 2,550.32 | |
| 144 | 1,652 | 63.89% | 2,646.21 | |
| 143 | 1,744 | 57.34% | 2,420.65 | |
| 141 | 1,657 | 50.35% | 1,922.31 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 558
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 281
- Victories
- 59.07%
- Battles survived
- 36.65%
- Hits
- 78.89%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.94
Average score per battle
- 1,693
- 2,735
- 2,567
- Experience
- 990
- Damage caused
- 2,274
- Damage blocked
- 985
- Damage assisted
- 614
- by spotting
- 507
- by tracking
- 107
- Enemies spotted
- 1.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.23
- Base defense
- 0.68
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
3
20
9
4
11
31
21
14
3
156
4
17
39
2
2
19
56
3
5







Updated
