CEPbl's tanks (547)
| 1,713 | 886 | 67.43% | 1,776.32 | |
| 709 | 1,847 | 60.51% | 2,190.68 | |
| 705 | 1,168 | 66.81% | 1,869.96 | |
| 674 | 1,775 | 58.90% | 2,053.90 | |
| 611 | 1,464 | 59.57% | 1,796.28 | |
| 579 | 2,091 | 57.17% | 1,887.35 | |
| 567 | 2,034 | 61.90% | 2,138.92 | |
| 532 | 1,814 | 62.97% | 2,475.14 | |
| 511 | 2,412 | 47.55% | 1,974.73 | |
| 505 | 1,559 | 62.97% | 2,064.76 | |
| 462 | 873 | 65.80% | 1,580.80 | |
| 438 | 2,353 | 58.90% | 2,707.74 | |
| 421 | 1,277 | 56.06% | 1,752.90 | |
| 421 | 1,832 | 54.63% | 1,944.78 | |
| 416 | 1,748 | 55.53% | 1,975.14 | |
| 406 | 844 | 60.10% | 2,015.20 | |
| 401 | 1,029 | 60.35% | 1,634.80 | |
| 400 | 2,756 | 57.00% | 2,792.61 | |
| 375 | 1,304 | 46.40% | 1,529.66 | |
| 369 | 1,480 | 55.83% | 1,803.96 | |
| 341 | 1,307 | 59.53% | 1,844.76 | |
| 338 | 288 | 62.72% | 715.75 | |
| 321 | 1,133 | 56.70% | 2,185.38 | |
| 320 | 1,543 | 51.25% | 1,519.62 | |
| 311 | 1,627 | 47.91% | 1,282.48 | |
| 310 | 310 | 62.26% | 583.13 | |
| 306 | 270 | 61.11% | 205.11 | |
| 295 | 1,896 | 56.27% | 2,353.09 | |
| 293 | 1,428 | 60.07% | 1,716.10 | |
| 293 | 1,383 | 47.78% | 1,675.78 | |
| 285 | 1,635 | 52.98% | 2,281.71 | |
| 284 | 978 | 64.79% | 5,071.77 | |
| 279 | 1,232 | 51.97% | 2,339.15 | |
| 276 | 1,714 | 56.52% | 1,785.10 | |
| 272 | 833 | 51.47% | 1,770.41 | |
| 267 | 1,448 | 58.05% | 2,634.19 | |
| 266 | 1,742 | 55.26% | 2,268.19 | |
| 258 | 1,373 | 58.14% | 2,049.86 | |
| 248 | 1,273 | 56.85% | 1,707.99 | |
| 247 | 1,422 | 56.28% | 2,017.03 | |
| 246 | 2,130 | 62.20% | 2,974.86 | |
| 244 | 743 | 58.61% | 1,531.81 | |
| 243 | 2,240 | 58.02% | 2,628.87 | |
| 241 | 1,542 | 56.02% | 1,782.21 | |
| 240 | 1,214 | 54.58% | 1,275.80 | |
| 238 | 812 | 60.08% | 2,077.11 | |
| 236 | 1,986 | 57.63% | 2,038.91 | |
| 227 | 1,497 | 50.22% | 1,035.97 | |
| 227 | 1,066 | 55.51% | 2,623.78 | |
| 226 | 1,165 | 59.73% | 1,716.10 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 547
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 341
- Victories
- 59.53%
- Battles survived
- 28.15%
- Hits
- 75.34%
- Damage ratio
- 1.21
- Destruction ratio
- 1.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,397
- 2,383
- 1,845
- Experience
- 867
- Damage caused
- 1,307
- Damage received
- 1,080
- Damage blocked
- 3
- Damage assisted
- 775
- by spotting
- 683
- by tracking
- 92
- Enemies spotted
- 2.59
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.96
- Base capture
- 2.12
- Base defense
- 0.51
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,265
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

18
2

15
13
5
160
3
20
28
2
2
3
61
2









Updated
