Bulleteer
Joined May 2011·Last battle almost 2 years ago·Updated
[VV] Vancouver Voodoo
Executive Officer · joined Apr 10, 2014

Bulleteer's tanks (179)
| 1,008 | 364 | 52.88% | 595.31 | |
| 684 | 467 | 48.68% | 448.82 | |
| 677 | 595 | 50.81% | 832.84 | |
| 644 | 627 | 50.78% | 748.17 | |
| 608 | 389 | 53.29% | 435.87 | |
| 597 | 947 | 45.39% | 835.04 | |
| 561 | 876 | 48.31% | 1,050.91 | |
| 544 | 409 | 50.00% | 765.67 | |
| 540 | 532 | 50.00% | 766.91 | |
| 533 | 427 | 51.22% | 544.01 | |
| 518 | 417 | 51.74% | 880.74 | |
| 485 | 813 | 45.15% | 603.68 | |
| 463 | 601 | 48.81% | 350.39 | |
| 350 | 982 | 49.43% | 735.73 | |
| 324 | 712 | 48.46% | 764.23 | |
| 296 | 333 | 55.07% | 197.54 | |
| 294 | 996 | 46.60% | 914.36 | |
| 261 | 837 | 44.44% | 483.31 | |
| 253 | 652 | 52.57% | 991.69 | |
| 245 | 547 | 53.06% | 295.98 | |
| 245 | 489 | 43.67% | 578.12 | |
| 225 | 608 | 51.11% | 959.52 | |
| 219 | 416 | 47.95% | 581.88 | |
| 209 | 716 | 41.63% | 584.71 | |
| 207 | 574 | 40.10% | 221.38 | |
| 203 | 484 | 45.32% | 874.90 | |
| 201 | 529 | 47.26% | 742.09 | |
| 201 | 607 | 51.24% | 929.13 | |
| 196 | 407 | 40.82% | 635.53 | |
| 192 | 701 | 45.83% | 842.02 | |
| 190 | 383 | 47.37% | 586.13 | |
| 187 | 672 | 47.06% | 579.54 | |
| 185 | 519 | 46.49% | 727.86 | |
| 178 | 240 | 41.57% | 150.21 | |
| 175 | 147 | 48.00% | 12.21 | |
| 172 | 553 | 48.26% | 620.86 | |
| 165 | 342 | 46.67% | 576.64 | |
| 164 | 329 | 42.07% | 542.64 | |
| 163 | 358 | 47.85% | 595.58 | |
| 157 | 319 | 47.77% | 515.77 | |
| 156 | 201 | 53.85% | 416.62 | |
| 150 | 102 | 41.33% | 14.50 | |
| 145 | 343 | 48.28% | 484.21 | |
| 144 | 224 | 53.47% | 241.69 | |
| 144 | 1,072 | 37.50% | 461.22 | |
| 143 | 833 | 47.55% | 837.86 | |
| 140 | 29 | 40.71% | 6.71 | |
| 138 | 522 | 45.65% | 568.50 | |
| 135 | 213 | 45.19% | 426.80 | |
| 133 | 460 | 46.62% | 285.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 179
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 677
- Victories
- 50.81%
Average score per battle
- 877
- 949
- 833
- Experience
- 346
- Damage caused
- 595
- Damage assisted
- 199
- by spotting
- 169
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.94
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base defense
- 0.39
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
7
2
2
5
12
8
2
205
3
15
27
3
2
3
16
2
3








Updated