BuckBill99's tanks (45)
| 42 | 58 | 45.24% | 10.48 | |
| 34 | 137 | 50.00% | 126.10 | |
| 33 | 84 | 57.58% | 19.63 | |
| 33 | 84 | 36.36% | 45.85 | |
| 30 | 69 | 50.00% | 34.12 | |
| 29 | 115 | 48.28% | 25.05 | |
| 26 | 58 | 46.15% | 2.08 | |
| 26 | 95 | 53.85% | 11.48 | |
| 22 | 156 | 50.00% | 528.14 | |
| 20 | 65 | 30.00% | 9.72 | |
| 19 | 123 | 47.37% | 190.51 | |
| 18 | 109 | 55.56% | 105.15 | |
| 18 | 43 | 38.89% | 2.94 | |
| 17 | 87 | 35.29% | 265.19 | |
| 17 | 100 | 47.06% | 41.57 | |
| 17 | 78 | 58.82% | 71.55 | |
| 17 | 171 | 58.82% | 157.17 | |
| 15 | 92 | 46.67% | 28.49 | |
| 15 | 46 | 26.67% | 0.30 | |
| 14 | 73 | 42.86% | 25.10 | |
| 14 | 88 | 57.14% | 15.64 | |
| 14 | 77 | 64.29% | 5.76 | |
| 14 | 133 | 50.00% | 74.26 | |
| 13 | 50 | 69.23% | 46.77 | |
| 13 | 64 | 69.23% | 9.07 | |
| 11 | 56 | 63.64% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 73 | 50.00% | 94.71 | |
| 10 | 103 | 40.00% | 42.36 | |
| 9 | 50 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 125 | 75.00% | 496.20 | |
| 8 | 125 | 25.00% | 116.30 | |
| 8 | 69 | 50.00% | 19.43 | |
| 6 | 80 | 66.67% | 330.32 | |
| 6 | 36 | 16.67% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 13 | 75.00% | 0.61 | |
| 4 | 97 | 50.00% | 17.15 | |
| 3 | 122 | 66.67% | 96.82 | |
| 2 | 58 | 100.00% | 22.10 | |
| 2 | 88 | 50.00% | 28.12 | |
| 1 | 128 | 100.00% | 123.09 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 62 | 0.00% | 50.25 | |
| 1 | 159 | 0.00% | 125.62 | |
| 1 | 47 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 4
- Victories
- 75.00%
- Battles survived
- 25.00%
- Hits
- 17.78%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 119
- 261
- 1
- Experience
- 83
- Damage caused
- 13
- Damage blocked
- 35
- Damage assisted
- 3
- by spotting
- 3
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
