Brewed's tanks (311)
| 1,164 | 1,290 | 57.47% | 2,302.41 | |
| 1,064 | 844 | 53.20% | 1,555.82 | |
| 902 | 1,071 | 56.65% | 1,408.05 | |
| 674 | 2,226 | 49.41% | 2,132.06 | |
| 649 | 2,370 | 53.31% | 2,282.69 | |
| 468 | 2,214 | 55.13% | 1,741.97 | |
| 425 | 896 | 57.18% | 1,783.77 | |
| 424 | 203 | 58.96% | 604.43 | |
| 363 | 1,228 | 50.69% | 1,786.43 | |
| 357 | 1,118 | 47.06% | 1,211.03 | |
| 349 | 830 | 58.45% | 1,817.03 | |
| 315 | 1,210 | 55.87% | 2,385.93 | |
| 307 | 969 | 52.44% | 1,717.25 | |
| 288 | 793 | 51.39% | 1,170.58 | |
| 284 | 192 | 48.59% | 138.59 | |
| 279 | 179 | 57.71% | 367.80 | |
| 276 | 1,445 | 54.35% | 1,824.61 | |
| 276 | 1,199 | 42.03% | 927.51 | |
| 275 | 953 | 52.36% | 1,158.24 | |
| 270 | 808 | 49.26% | 1,285.80 | |
| 259 | 1,323 | 48.26% | 1,803.82 | |
| 259 | 1,983 | 51.74% | 2,361.71 | |
| 251 | 451 | 47.01% | 785.35 | |
| 239 | 1,608 | 56.49% | 2,294.39 | |
| 235 | 1,151 | 65.53% | 2,068.45 | |
| 234 | 1,502 | 57.69% | 1,687.69 | |
| 233 | 1,984 | 55.36% | 2,299.62 | |
| 224 | 513 | 51.79% | 878.06 | |
| 224 | 1,200 | 50.45% | 1,770.67 | |
| 223 | 1,149 | 55.16% | 1,476.72 | |
| 219 | 795 | 58.45% | 1,612.45 | |
| 211 | 362 | 47.39% | 616.21 | |
| 209 | 681 | 58.37% | 2,608.94 | |
| 206 | 1,656 | 48.54% | 1,773.20 | |
| 199 | 329 | 47.74% | 432.28 | |
| 199 | 438 | 56.28% | 891.15 | |
| 194 | 854 | 52.58% | 1,562.91 | |
| 192 | 1,644 | 51.04% | 1,597.04 | |
| 187 | 2,160 | 55.61% | 1,963.16 | |
| 186 | 872 | 43.01% | 1,261.08 | |
| 183 | 1,115 | 56.83% | 1,589.41 | |
| 177 | 1,193 | 57.06% | 1,345.90 | |
| 170 | 103 | 50.00% | 72.07 | |
| 168 | 2,265 | 62.50% | 2,615.56 | |
| 167 | 369 | 46.71% | 571.49 | |
| 159 | 760 | 53.46% | 2,000.60 | |
| 158 | 1,375 | 60.76% | 1,945.31 | |
| 157 | 749 | 56.05% | 1,362.94 | |
| 156 | 861 | 54.49% | 2,111.91 | |
| 150 | 1,030 | 56.00% | 1,973.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 311
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 159
- Victories
- 53.46%
- Battles survived
- 24.53%
- Hits
- 69.02%
- Damage ratio
- 1.42
- Destruction ratio
- 1.62
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,511
- 2,404
- 2,001
- Experience
- 664
- Damage caused
- 760
- Damage received
- 533
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 519
- by spotting
- 500
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 3.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.22
- Base capture
- 1.80
- Base defense
- 0.19
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,268
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
2
6
9
2
3
7
13
5
83
4
15
21
9
8

5
34
3







Updated