Braur's tanks (375)
| 1,160 | 1,680 | 57.33% | 1,948.67 | |
| 991 | 2,320 | 66.80% | 3,522.85 | |
| 926 | 1,358 | 56.05% | 2,068.06 | |
| 751 | 3,024 | 61.78% | 3,571.82 | |
| 748 | 2,398 | 60.16% | 3,491.93 | |
| 699 | 3,614 | 58.51% | 3,956.57 | |
| 678 | 1,650 | 57.23% | 1,847.22 | |
| 650 | 2,826 | 56.92% | 2,725.40 | |
| 635 | 2,397 | 55.43% | 1,930.74 | |
| 604 | 3,322 | 58.77% | 3,423.34 | |
| 571 | 3,018 | 60.42% | 2,761.68 | |
| 569 | 3,231 | 61.16% | 3,575.25 | |
| 555 | 3,227 | 65.77% | 3,707.76 | |
| 530 | 1,650 | 60.38% | 1,806.58 | |
| 528 | 837 | 63.45% | 1,134.36 | |
| 519 | 1,939 | 56.45% | 2,197.87 | |
| 507 | 2,268 | 61.93% | 3,332.77 | |
| 507 | 3,419 | 56.41% | 3,866.12 | |
| 498 | 3,431 | 57.23% | — | |
| 474 | 3,431 | 60.13% | 3,142.86 | |
| 465 | 2,075 | 58.06% | 3,048.31 | |
| 453 | 3,382 | 61.81% | 3,829.44 | |
| 449 | 3,323 | 60.58% | 4,018.39 | |
| 448 | 1,564 | 62.28% | 2,791.38 | |
| 438 | 2,049 | 56.85% | 1,806.85 | |
| 430 | 3,524 | 59.30% | 3,886.14 | |
| 416 | 3,042 | 58.89% | 3,223.80 | |
| 407 | 1,477 | 61.18% | 3,159.20 | |
| 397 | 3,041 | 58.69% | 3,152.70 | |
| 391 | 3,091 | 52.69% | 3,189.42 | |
| 389 | 1,174 | 68.38% | 3,596.61 | |
| 386 | 3,318 | 64.25% | 3,097.52 | |
| 354 | 2,469 | 68.08% | 3,660.78 | |
| 336 | 3,398 | 58.04% | 3,804.60 | |
| 333 | 1,315 | 52.85% | 1,380.52 | |
| 333 | 2,424 | 62.46% | 3,688.40 | |
| 330 | 2,402 | 64.85% | 3,871.84 | |
| 330 | 3,569 | 63.94% | 3,393.92 | |
| 328 | 675 | 54.57% | 1,027.93 | |
| 324 | 2,000 | 54.01% | 1,615.57 | |
| 323 | 1,698 | 49.54% | 1,219.74 | |
| 314 | 639 | 84.71% | 1,526.24 | |
| 309 | 2,084 | 65.37% | 3,385.94 | |
| 304 | 1,301 | 65.13% | 2,466.98 | |
| 304 | 1,712 | 62.50% | 2,861.42 | |
| 303 | 1,578 | 62.05% | 2,032.93 | |
| 303 | 3,828 | 60.73% | 4,079.24 | |
| 302 | 1,816 | 51.32% | 2,079.89 | |
| 300 | 1,962 | 58.00% | 2,112.67 | |
| 296 | 2,797 | 58.78% | 3,131.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 375
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 397
- Victories
- 58.69%
Average score per battle
- 1,970
- 3,374
- 3,153
- Experience
- 968
- Damage caused
- 3,041
- Damage assisted
- 710
- by spotting
- 521
- by tracking
- 189
- Enemies spotted
- 1.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.62
- Base defense
- 1.25
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (36)
6
51
34
3
4
38
35
8
3
225
3
21
45
3
12
6
120
2
6









7
2
4
8
2
Updated