Bonca_123's tanks (85)
| 204 | 279 | 47.06% | 555.03 | |
| 172 | 320 | 43.02% | 382.26 | |
| 105 | 177 | 48.57% | 181.65 | |
| 90 | 298 | 46.67% | 338.46 | |
| 81 | 150 | 48.15% | 247.68 | |
| 78 | 178 | 57.69% | 223.76 | |
| 53 | 185 | 58.49% | 178.02 | |
| 46 | 160 | 45.65% | 251.97 | |
| 45 | 248 | 42.22% | 407.62 | |
| 44 | 192 | 43.18% | 233.22 | |
| 43 | 75 | 53.49% | 16.30 | |
| 43 | 201 | 53.49% | 401.42 | |
| 42 | 115 | 42.86% | 180.43 | |
| 40 | 265 | 47.50% | 333.75 | |
| 36 | 165 | 30.56% | 110.30 | |
| 35 | 94 | 25.71% | 25.27 | |
| 35 | 161 | 40.00% | 151.23 | |
| 28 | 130 | 42.86% | 59.37 | |
| 28 | 83 | 50.00% | 90.44 | |
| 28 | 135 | 35.71% | 154.88 | |
| 27 | 290 | 59.26% | 167.89 | |
| 24 | 44 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 22 | 110 | 45.45% | 200.54 | |
| 22 | 208 | 40.91% | 269.84 | |
| 20 | 110 | 60.00% | 97.27 | |
| 19 | 108 | 63.16% | 340.01 | |
| 18 | 112 | 44.44% | 20.13 | |
| 18 | 100 | 55.56% | 58.94 | |
| 18 | 149 | 72.22% | 156.98 | |
| 18 | 179 | 27.78% | 221.59 | |
| 17 | 82 | 76.47% | 97.96 | |
| 16 | 140 | 68.75% | 117.43 | |
| 14 | 114 | 57.14% | 85.59 | |
| 13 | 271 | 53.85% | 546.23 | |
| 13 | 171 | 61.54% | 133.52 | |
| 13 | 117 | 61.54% | 140.03 | |
| 12 | 235 | 66.67% | 410.12 | |
| 12 | 60 | 25.00% | 3.75 | |
| 11 | 106 | 54.55% | 55.39 | |
| 10 | 96 | 40.00% | 449.70 | |
| 10 | 101 | 40.00% | 55.24 | |
| 9 | 150 | 44.44% | 258.82 | |
| 9 | 43 | 44.44% | 13.69 | |
| 9 | 124 | 44.44% | 284.64 | |
| 9 | 66 | 44.44% | 4.77 | |
| 9 | 27 | 44.44% | 23.00 | |
| 8 | 124 | 37.50% | 66.59 | |
| 8 | 206 | 62.50% | 251.80 | |
| 8 | 66 | 50.00% | 1.33 | |
| 8 | 75 | 37.50% | 48.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 85
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 9
- Victories
- 44.44%
- Battles survived
- 11.11%
- Hits
- 43.48%
- Damage ratio
- 0.30
- Destruction ratio
- 0.13
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 208
- 56
- 5
- Experience
- 130
- Damage caused
- 66
- Damage received
- 222
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 22
- by spotting
- 22
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.11
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 209
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
