BlueThunder6's tanks (322)
| 1,795 | 635 | 42.73% | 408.27 | |
| 1,131 | 462 | 44.92% | 443.29 | |
| 657 | 226 | 43.99% | 231.03 | |
| 564 | 246 | 41.49% | 209.65 | |
| 498 | 1,165 | 37.35% | 620.44 | |
| 475 | 194 | 42.53% | 123.15 | |
| 453 | 275 | 41.94% | 157.70 | |
| 444 | 406 | 49.55% | 842.56 | |
| 412 | 661 | 45.39% | 422.23 | |
| 374 | 995 | 39.30% | 487.03 | |
| 360 | 354 | 46.39% | 300.33 | |
| 341 | 661 | 43.11% | 341.02 | |
| 295 | 1,311 | 39.66% | 658.92 | |
| 290 | 530 | 42.41% | 346.46 | |
| 284 | 343 | 46.83% | 390.12 | |
| 283 | 1,484 | 48.06% | 772.68 | |
| 273 | 468 | 37.36% | 166.94 | |
| 268 | 501 | 43.66% | 123.19 | |
| 266 | 396 | 46.99% | 440.61 | |
| 264 | 833 | 46.59% | 970.88 | |
| 258 | 125 | 47.67% | 74.96 | |
| 225 | 980 | 40.44% | 528.54 | |
| 222 | 1,339 | 47.75% | 915.73 | |
| 212 | 965 | 45.28% | 526.82 | |
| 209 | 477 | 42.11% | 308.78 | |
| 204 | 1,503 | 40.20% | 906.13 | |
| 200 | 1,315 | 46.00% | 1,228.01 | |
| 200 | 738 | 41.50% | 417.03 | |
| 194 | 1,716 | 54.12% | 983.90 | |
| 188 | 469 | 50.00% | 201.35 | |
| 187 | 236 | 43.85% | 133.82 | |
| 185 | 435 | 36.76% | 262.26 | |
| 181 | 1,092 | 39.23% | 577.65 | |
| 181 | 386 | 50.83% | 459.91 | |
| 161 | 499 | 36.02% | 284.37 | |
| 158 | 1,121 | 46.20% | 819.76 | |
| 154 | 170 | 42.21% | 86.40 | |
| 150 | 259 | 47.33% | 97.46 | |
| 150 | 1,105 | 44.00% | 704.75 | |
| 147 | 454 | 44.90% | 540.20 | |
| 145 | 599 | 41.38% | 318.63 | |
| 143 | 836 | 38.46% | 439.38 | |
| 143 | 412 | 41.26% | 436.01 | |
| 142 | 1,135 | 45.77% | 689.81 | |
| 141 | 1,117 | 47.52% | 1,004.64 | |
| 133 | 222 | 49.62% | 99.01 | |
| 131 | 964 | 51.15% | 852.64 | |
| 130 | 616 | 40.77% | 359.12 | |
| 123 | 326 | 47.15% | 221.37 | |
| 122 | 1,248 | 46.72% | 790.09 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 322
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 143
- Victories
- 41.26%
- Battles survived
- 2.10%
- Hits
- 65.31%
- Damage ratio
- 0.38
- Destruction ratio
- 0.30
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 490
- 486
- 436
- Experience
- 471
- Damage caused
- 412
- Damage received
- 1,090
- Damage blocked
- 17
- Damage assisted
- 355
- by spotting
- 350
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 1.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.49
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,482
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)
2
10
53
128
8




Updated
