Blaze_Blue's tanks (58)
| 840 | 2,460 | 52.02% | 2,083.19 | |
| 501 | 1,647 | 51.90% | 2,111.76 | |
| 348 | 1,771 | 54.60% | 1,708.19 | |
| 252 | 3,221 | 55.95% | 2,820.98 | |
| 238 | 1,083 | 49.16% | 1,037.12 | |
| 224 | 1,960 | 55.80% | 2,062.50 | |
| 200 | 4,142 | 71.50% | 6,246.02 | |
| 199 | 1,097 | 53.77% | 1,894.52 | |
| 193 | 2,335 | 55.44% | 2,027.32 | |
| 173 | 3,000 | 57.80% | 3,505.48 | |
| 169 | 1,599 | 58.58% | 2,250.72 | |
| 162 | 909 | 45.06% | 946.83 | |
| 160 | 1,030 | 49.38% | 980.20 | |
| 160 | 1,085 | 54.37% | 1,271.40 | |
| 156 | 3,792 | 70.51% | 4,566.24 | |
| 120 | 152 | 53.33% | 217.53 | |
| 99 | 1,481 | 50.51% | 1,825.45 | |
| 87 | 1,010 | 59.77% | 2,686.91 | |
| 78 | 413 | 39.74% | 597.14 | |
| 73 | 1,284 | 56.16% | 1,537.85 | |
| 56 | 1,468 | 53.57% | 1,538.70 | |
| 49 | 3,504 | 73.47% | 4,079.20 | |
| 48 | 780 | 41.67% | 785.18 | |
| 40 | 1,501 | 55.00% | 1,867.88 | |
| 38 | 129 | 36.84% | 228.41 | |
| 37 | 169 | 45.95% | 197.93 | |
| 33 | 1,830 | 42.42% | 1,583.62 | |
| 32 | 306 | 46.88% | 498.11 | |
| 30 | 218 | 26.67% | 162.59 | |
| 30 | 919 | 40.00% | 1,143.69 | |
| 25 | 729 | 60.00% | 1,306.51 | |
| 23 | 1,038 | 56.52% | 1,551.08 | |
| 22 | 162 | 36.36% | 156.46 | |
| 19 | 180 | 47.37% | 526.24 | |
| 17 | 894 | 41.18% | 819.75 | |
| 16 | 372 | 62.50% | 168.64 | |
| 15 | 212 | 66.67% | 1,098.48 | |
| 15 | 713 | 53.33% | 1,777.21 | |
| 13 | 103 | 38.46% | 133.19 | |
| 11 | 179 | 18.18% | 404.84 | |
| 10 | 784 | 50.00% | 630.00 | |
| 9 | 1,085 | 44.44% | 2,248.34 | |
| 9 | 325 | 44.44% | 101.41 | |
| 8 | 167 | 50.00% | 231.52 | |
| 6 | 69 | 16.67% | 27.31 | |
| 6 | 229 | 50.00% | 328.20 | |
| 5 | 305 | 40.00% | 747.25 | |
| 4 | 192 | 50.00% | 208.40 | |
| 4 | 101 | 75.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 808 | 50.00% | 378.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 58
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 840
- Victories
- 52.02%
- Battles survived
- 31.90%
- Hits
- 81.54%
- Destruction ratio
- 2.05
Average score per battle
- 1,473
- 1,916
- 2,083
- Experience
- 756
- Damage caused
- 2,460
- Damage blocked
- 161
- Damage assisted
- 342
- by spotting
- 247
- by tracking
- 96
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.40
- Base defense
- 0.61
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
13
46
22
66
52
2
488
5

27
44
3
16
11
122
20









Updated
